MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-23 02:09 took:243.2 s.

 

Tournaments


2022 April 09 d. — 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 31 27 15 13 11
U-19: 32 36 12 16 18

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-13U-13 Gretė Velykytė
2 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 U-19U-19 Kajus Vilpišauskas
3 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 U-13U-13 Daniel Tankevič
4 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-19U-19 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė U-19 Jurgis Jatulis
5 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 U-19U-19 Dovydas Navagrudskas
6 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 U-19U-19 Benediktas Kamantauskas U-19 Urtė Gatelytė
7 Benediktas Kamantauskas 2007 U-19U-19 Jurgis Jatulis U-19 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė
8 Rokas Lesinskas 2024-4442 2008 U-19U-19 Vilius Bagdanavičius U-19 Viltė Paulauskaitė
9 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 U-19U-19 Giedra Velykytė
10 Perla Murėnaitė 2004 U-19U-19 Viltė Paulauskaitė U-19 Vilius Bagdanavičius
11 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 U-19U-19 Mykolas Grigas
12 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 U-19U-19 Perla Murėnaitė U-19 Rokas Lesinskas
13 Fausta Ramažauskaitė 2024-5892 2009 U-19U-19 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
14 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-19U-19 Fausta Ramažauskaitė U-19 Kajus Vilpišauskas
15 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 U-13U-13 Dominik Tankevič U-13 Skaja Dapkutė
16 Dominik Tankevič 2024-5348 2010 U-19U-13 Daniel Tankevič
17 Gretė Velykytė 2024-4841 2010 U-13U-13 Tautė Baltakytė
18 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 U-19U-19 Skaistė Liutkutė
19 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 U-19U-19 Gabrielius Dapkus U-19 Nomeda Seniūnaitė
20 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 U-13U-13 Milda Bočkutė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (16)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-13U-13 Ugnius Lygnugaris
22 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 U-19U-19 Augustė Stankevičiūtė
23 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-13U-13 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
24 Markas Gedrimas 2024-6303 2006 U-19U-19 Vytautas Šukys
25 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-13U-13 Tadas Rimkus U-13 Atilė Vyblova
26 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-13U-13 Jonas Aleknavičius
27 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 U-19U-19 Marija Rimkutė
28 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-13U-13 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
29 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-19
30 Olivia Pocevičiūtė 2011 U-13U-13 Gabija Beržinskaitė
31 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-13U-13 Rokas Krūminas
32 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 U-19U-19 Dangė Lygnugarytė
33 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 U-19U-19 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
34 Monika Sukackaite 2024-5406 2006 U-19U-19 Jogailė Kelečiūtė U-19 Vytautas Šukys
35 Vytautas Šukys 2005 U-19U-19 Markas Gedrimas U-19 Monika Sukackaite
36 Deividas Vaivada 2024-5720 2011 U-13U-13 Markas Repšys
Prienų BK Prienų BK (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 U-13U-13 Tautvydas Stanaitis
38 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 U-13U-13 Arnas Jarmalauskas
39 Agnė Stravinskaitė 2004 U-19U-19 Liepa Budrytė U-19 Rokas Barkauskas
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Majus Braškys 2010 U-13U-13 Vytautas Maciukevičius
41 Mykolas Jakštys 2024-6099 2011 U-13U-13 Vakaris Puidokas
42 Vytautas Maciukevičius 2024-6107 2011 U-13U-13 Majus Braškys
43 Vakaris Puidokas 2024-6103 2011 U-13U-13 Mykolas Jakštys
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
44 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 U-13U-13 Augustas Macnorius U-13 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
45 Dovas Genys 2004 U-19U-19 Matas Mackevičius
46 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-13U-13 Jokūbas Altaravičius U-13 Kotryna Matutytė
47 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-13U-13 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė U-13 Augustas Macnorius
48 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-13U-13 Kotryna Matutytė U-13 Jokūbas Altaravičius
49 Nojus Tenikaitis 2024-4594 2008 U-19U-19 Daniel Leonovič U-19 Taja Leonovič
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (22)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Gabija Beržinskaitė 2024-5446 2010 U-13U-13 Olivia Pocevičiūtė
51 Nojus Budrikas 2024-5618 2005 U-19
52 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 U-13U-13 Gustė Butkutė U-13 Ignas Martyšius
53 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 U-19U-19 Agnė Stravinskaitė U-19 Joris Ivanauskas
54 Elzė Dindaitė 2024-5530 2010 U-13U-13 Uma Ivanauskaitė
55 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-19U-19 Jorūnė Šalnaitė
56 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 U-19U-19 Monika Sukackaite U-19 Domas Pakšys
57 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 U-19U-19 Mila Leonovič U-19 Daniel Leonovič
58 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2024-4554 2011 U-13U-13 Izabelė Staškevičiūtė
59 Ignas Martyšius 2024-4674 2012 U-13U-13 Ūla Budrytė
60 Adomas Mažeika 2009 U-19
61 Domas Pakšys 2024-4535 2007 U-19U-19 Jogailė Kelečiūtė
62 Martynas Plauška 2024-5466 2007 U-19U-19 Rojus Gaukštas U-19 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
63 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 U-19U-19 Matas Mackevičius
64 Aurelija Ramaneckaitė 2024-5402 2008 U-19 Urtė Gatelytė U-19 Benediktas Kamantauskas
65 Austėja Siniūtė 2009 U-19U-19 Ugnė Kaminskaitė
66 Matas Stacevičius 2024-4861 2004 U-19U-19 Benas Adamonis U-19 Danielė Grybytė
67 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-13U-13 Artiom Gomozov
68 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-19U-19 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė
69 Mantas Šatkauskas 2006 U-19
70 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-19
71 Greta Vedrickaitė 2007 U-19
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Pijus Jančauskas 2024-5240 2010 U-13U-13 Steponas Svorobovičius
73 Pijus Kulnys 2024-5243 2010 U-13U-13 Gvidas Vasiliauskas
74 Gvidas Vasiliauskas 2010 U-13U-13 Pijus Kulnys
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
75 Oliveris Garas 2024-5808 2010 U-13
76 Artiom Gomozov 2024-4648 2010 U-13U-13 Arn Steffensen
77 Beatričė Jasulaitytė 2024-4568 2011 U-13U-13 Gerda Lipa
78 Viltė Juodonytė 2024-5988 2010 U-13U-13 Liepa Kisieliūtė
79 Vesta Juodonytė 2024-6447 2006 U-19U-19 Rasuolė Vinciūnaitė U-19 Danielis Januškauskis
80 Liepa Kisieliūtė 2024-4469 2010 U-13U-13 Viltė Juodonytė
81 Aleksandras Kriauza 2024-5515 2012 U-13U-13 Faustas Sinius U-13 Gerda Lipa
82 Gerda Lipa 2024-4639 2012 U-13U-13 Beatričė Jasulaitytė U-13 Aleksandras Kriauza
83 Ignas Milinis 2012 U-13U-13 Rinat Kulagin U-13 Izabelė Staškevičiūtė
84 Timofej Poluektov 2010 U-13U-13 Ugnius Ščevinskas
85 Marija Rasickaitė 2024-5455 2013 U-13U-13 Ugnė Dikšaitytė U-13 Faustas Sinius
86 Steponas Svorobovičius 2024-4669 2011 U-13U-13 Pijus Jančauskas U-13 Ugnė Dikšaitytė
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Ugnė Dikšaitytė 2011 U-13U-13 Marija Rasickaitė U-13 Steponas Svorobovičius
88 Rinat Kulagin 2013 U-13U-13 Ignas Milinis
89 Faustas Sinius 2013 U-13U-13 Aleksandras Kriauza U-13 Marija Rasickaitė
90 Izabelė Staškevičiūtė 2010 U-13U-13 Ugnė Ladygaitė U-13 Ignas Milinis
91 Ugnius Ščevinskas 2010 U-13U-13 Timofej Poluektov
92 Rasuolė Vinciūnaitė 2006 U-19U-19 Vesta Juodonytė
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-13U-13 Emilijus Noreika U-13 Gustė Butkutė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 U-13U-13 Ūla Budrytė U-13 Kasparas Draukšas
95 Emilijus Noreika 2011 U-13U-13 Kasparas Draukšas
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Benas Adamonis 2024-5578 2005 U-19U-19 Matas Stacevičius U-19 Miglė Gurklytė
97 Danielė Grybytė 2024-4369 2008 U-19U-19 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė U-19 Matas Stacevičius
98 Miglė Gurklytė 2008 U-19U-19 Gerda Voiškaitė U-19 Benas Adamonis
99 Augustas Janušonis 2024-5587 2004 U-19U-19 Joris Ivanauskas U-19 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
100 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 U-13U-13 Deividas Vaivada U-13 Elija Sunkladaitė
101 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-13U-13 Atilė Vyblova U-13 Markas Repšys
102 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 U-13U-13 Elija Sunkladaitė U-13 Rokas Krūminas
103 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 U-19U-19 Danielė Grybytė U-19 Augustas Janušonis
104 Gerda Voiškaitė 2024-4427 2008 U-19U-19 Miglė Gurklytė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 U-13U-13 Elzė Dindaitė
106 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 U-19U-19 Augustas Janušonis U-19 Liepa Budrytė
107 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-19U-19 Vesta Juodonytė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
108 Augustė Klimaitė 2024-4611 2010 U-13U-13 Veronika Stankevičiūtė
109 Daniel Leonovič 2024-5366 2009 U-19U-19 Nojus Tenikaitis U-19 Amelija Klimaitė
110 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 U-19U-19 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė U-19 Nojus Tenikaitis
111 Mila Leonovič 2024-5367 2009 U-19U-19 Amelija Klimaitė
112 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė 2005 U-19U-19 Taja Leonovič
113 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 U-19
114 Veronika Stankevičiūtė 2024-5770 2010 U-13U-13 Augustė Klimaitė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
115 Milda Bočkutė 2011 U-13U-13 Guoda Viščinytė
PrienųKKSC Prienų KKSC (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
116 Vilius Bagdanavičius 2024-5303 2004 U-19U-19 Rokas Lesinskas U-19 Perla Murėnaitė
117 Ąžuolas Barkauskas 2024-5378 2004 U-19U-19 Rokas Barkauskas
118 Rokas Barkauskas 2024-5863 2006 U-19U-19 Ąžuolas Barkauskas U-19 Agnė Stravinskaitė
Kretingos BK Kretingos sporto klubas "Žalgiris" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
119 Matas Mackevičius 2005 U-19U-19 Dovas Genys U-19 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
120 Simonas Auglys 2024-6337 2008 U-19U-19 Žygimantas Merkevičius
121 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 U-19U-19 Martynas Plauška
122 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 U-19U-19 Austėja Siniūtė U-19 Martynas Plauška
123 Žygimantas Merkevičius 2006 U-19U-19 Simonas Auglys
124 Ema Sliesoraitytė 2005 U-19U-19 Titas Vaitkevičius
125 Titas Vaitkevičius 2005 U-19U-19 Ema Sliesoraitytė
126 Elžbieta Vilimaitė 2008 U-19U-19 Rugilė Murauskaitė
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
127 Rugilė Murauskaitė 2004 U-19U-19 Elžbieta Vilimaitė






Print version