MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2023 June 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 13 1.3 11 1.1 6 1 4 1
U-15: 10 1.4 6 0.65 3 1
U-19: 5 0.65 4 0.7 4 1 5 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Arn Steffensen
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Paulius Marčiukaitis
    17' 21:12 | 21:12
    S9 Tadas Ladyga
    16.2
  • S5 Ignas Milinis
    vs
    S12 Jokūbas Daukintis
    16.3
  • S4 Faustas Sabūnas
    11' 21:3 | 21:4
    S13 Ąžuolas Burneika
    16.4
  • S3 Albertas Bašys
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Aidas Gudelis
    13' 21:7 | 21:5
    S11 Karolis Repčenka
    16.6
  • S7 Darius Černauskas
    21:9 | 21:13
    S10 Bernardas Jasulaitis
    16.7
  • S2 Kipras Mašidlauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Arn Steffensen
    13' 21:10 | 21:8
    Paulius Marčiukaitis
    8.1
  • Ignas Milinis
    12:21 | 14:21
    Faustas Sabūnas
    8.2
  • Albertas Bašys
    27' 21:13 | 21:19
    Aidas Gudelis
    8.3
  • Darius Černauskas
    15' 5:21 | 7:21
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    8.4
  • Arn Steffensen
    40' 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Faustas Sabūnas
    4.1
  • Albertas Bašys
    38' 19:21 | 21:10 | 21:11
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Arn Steffensen
    21' 13:21 | 15:21
    Albertas Bašys
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Faustas Sabūnas
    26' 18:21 | 18:21
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Paulius Marčiukaitis
    23' 14:21 | 21:19 | 7:21
    Ignas Milinis
    5-8.1
  • Aidas Gudelis
    13' 21:7 | 21:8
    Darius Černauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ignas Milinis
    15' 12:21 | 14:21
    Aidas Gudelis
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Paulius Marčiukaitis
    18' 12:21 | 13:21
    Darius Černauskas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Tadas Ladyga
    9-16.1
  • Jokūbas Daukintis
    vs
    Ąžuolas Burneika
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Karolis Repčenka
    9-16.3
  • Bernardas Jasulaitis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Tadas Ladyga
    16:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Ąžuolas Burneika
    9-12.1
  • Karolis Repčenka
    16' 18:21 | 11:21
    Bernardas Jasulaitis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ąžuolas Burneika
    19:21 | 21:19 | 15:21
    Bernardas Jasulaitis
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Tadas Ladyga
    17' 12:21 | 21:23
    Karolis Repčenka
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version