MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-07-27 02:08 took:218.2 s.
News
Tournaments
Clubs
Players
LBF
Rules
Contacts
[A] Account
Member profile
Beatričė Užomeckaitė
Beatričė Užomeckaitė
(2013)
U-13
Country :
Lithuania
Club:
Smešas
BK "Smešas"
Licence id:
ID: 2024-4699
Head 2 head:
--Choose ----
Sofija Alijošiūtė
Amilė Aliukaitė
Inesa Andriuškevičiūtė
Agota Baguckytė
Ūla Budrytė
Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
Austėja Butkutė
Sofija Butkutė
Gustė Butkutė
Kamilė Čepauskaitė
Goda Cibulskaite
Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
Ema Damarodaitė
Skaja Dapkutė
Auksė Dargytė
Ugnė Daukantaitė
Žemyna Deniušaitė
Greta Dikšaitytė
Adelė Dikšaitytė
Paulina Dindaitė
Liucija Gaudutė
Vakarė Girdvainytė
Gabija Grigaitė
Vakarė Intaitė
Saulė Ivanovaitė
Mantė Jablonskytė
Ema Jančauskaitė
Guoda Januškaitė
Beatričė Jasulaitytė
Samanta Juknaitė
Adriana Juodviršytė
Ugnė Kaminskaitė
Miglė Kandroškaitė
Emilija Katinaitė
Eva Kavaliauskaitė
Joana Kazlauskaite
Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
Liepa Kisieliūtė
Ugnė Klevinskaitė
Ema Kolojanskaitė
Ditė Kontrimaitė
Ugnė Ladygaitė
Gerda Liaudanskaitė
Dorotėja Linaburgytė
Gerda Lipa
Skaistė Liutkutė
Liepa Lopetaitytė
Kotryna Matutytė
Marija Margo Meurice
Toma Mikonytė
Viktorija Morkūnaitė
Liepa Murauskaitė
Viltė Navikaitė
Agnė Navikaitė
Smiltė Pakusaitė
Ieva Paškevičiūtė
Vakarė Petrauskaitė
Rasa Pociūtė
Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
Patricija Radiukaitė
Olivija Raizgytė
Raminta Ramanauskytė
Marija Rasickaitė
Simona Repšytė
Dominyka Rutkauskaite
Gustė Savickytė
Nomeda Seniūnaitė
Indraja Šernauskaitė
Eglė Simanauskaitė
Austėja Siniūtė
Justina Stonkutė
Liepa Šuikaitė
Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
Luknė Švarplytė
Andra Urbonaitė
Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
Augustė Vaitkutė
Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
Perla Zaborskytė
Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
Gabija Žiaubrė
Singles
Points :
418.9
Position:
82
3
#
Date
Event title
Points
Position
1.
2023-04-29
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 2)...
54
3
2.
2023-03-25
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 1) CJ, ej
54
3
3.
2023-09-16
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 3)...
54
3
4.
2023-11-11
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4)...
45
5
5.
2023-04-22
[A] Lithuanian Junior U15...
36
3
6.
2023-06-03
[A] I love Palanga 770 Children's...
27.3
2
7.
2024-02-11
[A] Palanga smelled 2024 for children
27.3
2
8.
2023-03-05
[A] Open Palanga City Badminton...
27.3
2
9.
2024-06-08
[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 2
25.2
2
10.
2022-10-01
[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and...
24
8
11.
2023-03-18
[A] Bonsu Cup
22.4
4
12.
2023-10-28
Narvesen Youth League Stage 2
22.4
4
13.
2024-06-01
[A] Children's Badminton Festival for...
21.6
3
14.
2024-04-06
[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3
21.6
3
15.
2023-02-11
[A] Palanga Stint 2023
21.6
3
16.
2022-12-17
[A] Christmas in Klaipeda
19.8
3
17.
2023-01-21
[A] Samogitian Cup
18.2
6
18.
2024-01-20
[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1
18
3
19.
2023-11-25
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3
18
8
20.
2023-05-06
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3
18
8
21.
2023-10-21
[A] Klaipeda competition
17
10
22.
2023-09-09
[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1
16.8
8
23.
2023-05-20
[A] Lithuanian Youth (U19) and Junior...
16
16
24.
2023-01-28
[A] Coacher John Schiller Memorial...
16
10
25.
2023-02-18
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2
12.8
12
26.
2023-03-11
[A] CBC JUNIOR
10.8
3
27.
2023-01-14
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
10.4
12
28.
2024-04-13
[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ
6
21
29.
2022-11-19
[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4)...
6
16
30.
2024-03-02
[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (1-Athd) BJ
6
21
31.
2023-02-25
[A] CBC JUNIOR
5.2
16
Doubles
Points :
354.4
Position:
210
9
#
Date
Event title
Points
Position
1.
2024-04-13
[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ
42
6
2.
2023-03-25
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 1) CJ, ej
37.5
1
3.
2023-09-16
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 3)...
37.5
1
4.
2023-04-29
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 2)...
31.5
2
5.
2023-11-11
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4)...
31.5
2
6.
2024-03-02
[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (1-Athd) BJ
30
10
7.
2023-06-03
[A] I love Palanga 770 Children's...
25
1
8.
2024-01-20
[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1
25
1
9.
2023-05-20
[A] Lithuanian Youth (U19) and Junior...
24
8
10.
2023-01-28
[A] Coacher John Schiller Memorial...
24
5
11.
2023-03-05
[A] Open Palanga City Badminton...
24
4
12.
2023-02-18
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 2
22.4
6
13.
2023-02-25
[A] CBC JUNIOR
22.4
4
14.
2023-04-22
[A] Lithuanian Junior U15...
21
2
15.
2023-01-21
[A] Samogitian Cup
20.8
4
16.
2023-01-14
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
18.2
6
17.
2023-03-18
[A] Bonsu Cup
18
3
18.
2023-11-25
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3
18
3
19.
2023-10-28
Narvesen Youth League Stage 2
18
3
20.
2024-06-08
[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 2
17.5
1
21.
2024-01-27
[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial...
16
4
22.
2022-10-01
[A] Lithuanian Junior (U17) and...
16
4
23.
2023-05-06
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3
16
4
24.
2023-09-09
[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1
16
4
25.
2023-10-21
[A] Klaipeda competition
15
5
26.
2024-04-06
[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3
15
1
27.
2022-12-17
[A] Christmas in Klaipeda
14.4
8
28.
2023-03-11
[A] CBC JUNIOR
10.5
2
29.
2022-11-19
[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4)...
6.75
11
COOKIE_CONSENT
Agree
More