MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments


2022 March 05 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 4 9 6 14
Suaug C (C): 9 5 6 15
Suaug D (D): 10 7 16

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Aušrinė Balazaitė 2024-5475 2000 Suaug B Živilė Šeškevičienė Suaug B Valentas Stončius
2 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug B Arūnas Morkūnas Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene
3 Arūnas Morkūnas 2024-4958 1962 Suaug B Evaldas Bradūnas
4 Valentas Stončius 2024-5363 1989 Suaug B Gediminas Fridricas Suaug B Aušrinė Balazaitė
5 Salvijus Stravinskas 2024-5941 1972 Suaug B Tomas Vaškevičius Suaug B Živilė Šeškevičienė
6 Živilė Šeškevičienė 1975 Suaug B Aušrinė Balazaitė Suaug B Salvijus Stravinskas
7 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug D Gintaras Bacevičius
8 Tomas Vaškevičius 2024-5777 1992 Suaug BSuaug B Salvijus Stravinskas
9 Sonata Zinkevičienė 1972 Suaug C Justė Kažanauskaitė Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius
10 Mantas Zinkevičius 2024-4493 1971 Suaug C Olegas Kurganovas Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
11 Vitalijus Augustauskas 2024-5963 1980 Suaug CSuaug D Donata Motiejūnė
12 Laura Dapševičiūtė 1989 Suaug D Mindaugas Macijauskas
13 Mindaugas Macijauskas 1981 Suaug D Aleksas Tamasauskas Suaug D Laura Dapševičiūtė
14 Gintarė Mikšienė 1985 Suaug D Martynas Mikšys
15 Martynas Mikšys 1986 Suaug D Gintarė Mikšienė
16 Rokas Motiejūnas 2024-5964 1983 Suaug D Raminta Skirmantienė
17 Donata Motiejūnė 2024-5960 1985 Suaug D Raminta Skirmantienė Suaug D Vitalijus Augustauskas
18 Raminta Skirmantienė 1981 Suaug D Donata Motiejūnė Suaug D Rokas Motiejūnas
19 Aleksas Tamasauskas 1975 Suaug D Mindaugas Macijauskas
20 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug BSuaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
21 Fausta Gedminaitė 2024-6087 2002 Suaug B Milanta Sutkutė Suaug B Linas Zavadskis
22 Ailantas Sutkus 2024-5678 1999 Suaug BSuaug B Linas Zavadskis
23 Evelina Šiušytė 2024-4435 1994 Suaug B Lorena Valantiejiene Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus
24 Aurimas Valauskas 1983 Suaug D Martynas Sipavičius Suaug D Sandra Sipavičė
25 Vaida Valauskienė 1986 Suaug D Sandra Sipavičė Suaug D Martynas Sipavičius
26 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug D Evaldas Gedminas Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 Suaug BSuaug B Šarūnas Poderys Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Tadas Dargis 1981 Suaug D Kęstutis Kučinskas Suaug D Sigita Flaksienė
29 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Eglė Gėdminienė Suaug B Giedrius Stasiulis
30 Džiugas Dragūnas 2024-5955 2003 Suaug C Gabija Jurkevičiūtė
31 Sigita Flaksienė 1973 Suaug D Živilė Žymantaitė Suaug D Tadas Dargis
32 Gabija Jurkevičiūtė 2024-4720 2004 Suaug C Džiugas Dragūnas
33 Mindaugas Loveikis 1981 Suaug D Asta Rėčkuvienė
34 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug B Tomas Tiškus Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė
35 Tomas Tenikaitis 2024-4718 1976 Suaug C Živilė Žymantaitė
36 Živilė Žymantaitė 2024-4549 1986 Suaug D Sigita Flaksienė Suaug C Tomas Tenikaitis
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
37 Jurgita Bilienė 2024-5744 1976 Suaug C Inga Bankauskienė Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius
38 Ramūnas Bilius 2024-4816 1983 Suaug B Andrius Valantiejus Suaug B Jurgita Bilienė
39 Evaldas Gedminas 1976 Suaug D Mantas Varnelis Suaug C Milanta Sutkutė
40 Eglė Gėdminienė 2024-6085 1979 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug C Javed Iqbal
41 Lina Gorienė 2024-4945 1964 Suaug C Eglė Kaminskaitė Suaug D Osvaldas Paldavičius
42 Olegas Kurganovas 1985 Suaug C Mantas Zinkevičius Suaug B Goda Juršėnaitė
43 Osvaldas Paldavičius 1972 Suaug D Remigijus Reimeris Suaug D Lina Gorienė
44 Remigijus Reimeris 2024-6266 1968 Suaug D Osvaldas Paldavičius Suaug D Aldona Pikčilingienė
45 Ingrida Savickienė 2024-5701 1972 Suaug C Vilija Viliūtė Suaug C Mantas Varnelis
46 Lorena Valantiejiene 2024-6155 1982 Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė Suaug B Evaldas Bradūnas
47 Andrius Valantiejus 2024-6208 1978 Suaug B Ramūnas Bilius Suaug B Evelina Šiušytė
48 Ardas Valantiejus 2001 Suaug B Linas Supronas Suaug B Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Raimondas Banelis 2024-4401 1981 Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas Suaug C Eglė Zavadskytė
50 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2024-4214 1974 Suaug D Raimondas Banelis
51 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug CSuaug C Rimantas Zavackas
52 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug D Ramūnas Mackevičius
53 Ramūnas Mackevičius 2024-4804 1985 Suaug D Paulius Janušauskas Suaug C Jolanta Sereckienė
54 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug B Ardas Valantiejus Suaug B Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
55 Linas Zavadskis 2024-4274 1992 Suaug B Ailantas Sutkus Suaug B Fausta Gedminaitė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Gediminas Fridricas 2024-6024 1988 Suaug B Valentas Stončius Suaug C Eglė Kaminskaitė
57 Javed Iqbal 1981 Suaug CSuaug C Egidijus Peleckis Suaug C Eglė Gėdminienė
58 Kristina Kisieliūtė 2024-6008 1979 Suaug C Jonas Seniūnas
59 Jonas Seniūnas 2024-5891 1978 Suaug C Kristina Kisieliūtė
60 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug CSuaug D Agnė Šikarskė
61 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug D Eglė Zavadskytė Suaug D Tomas Šikarskas
62 Rimantas Zavackas 1978 Suaug CSuaug C Tomas Grigas
63 Eglė Zavadskytė 2024-5761 1997 Suaug D Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Raimondas Banelis
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas Suaug B Diana Lubė
65 Vilius Klimantavičius 1968 Suaug D Martynas Pužauskas
66 Martynas Pužauskas 2024-4434 1994 Suaug CSuaug D Vilius Klimantavičius
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Inga Antanaitienė 1978 Suaug D Irmantas Antanaitis
68 Goda Juršėnaitė 2000 Suaug B Diana Lubė Suaug B Olegas Kurganovas
69 Justė Kažanauskaitė 1992 Suaug C Sonata Zinkevičienė Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas
70 Giedrius Miestauskas 1987 Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis Suaug B Justė Kažanauskaitė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Inga Bankauskienė 2024-4178 1985 Suaug C Jurgita Bilienė Suaug B Šarūnas Poderys
72 Irena Peleckienė 2024-4278 1970 Suaug D Aldona Pikčilingienė Suaug C Egidijus Peleckis
73 Egidijus Peleckis 2024-4277 1967 Suaug C Javed Iqbal Suaug C Irena Peleckienė
74 Aldona Pikčilingienė 2024-4285 1960 Suaug D Irena Peleckienė Suaug D Remigijus Reimeris
75 Šarūnas Poderys 2024-5658 1994 Suaug B Andrius Bendoraitis Suaug B Inga Bankauskienė
76 Asta Rėčkuvienė 2024-4273 1979 Suaug D Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug D Mindaugas Loveikis
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Kęstutis Kučinskas 1982 Suaug D Tadas Dargis Suaug D Vilija Viliūtė
78 Diana Lubė 2024-5728 1987 Suaug B Goda Juršėnaitė Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
79 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė 2024-5724 1985 Suaug B Ardas Valantiejus
80 Vilija Viliūtė 1983 Suaug C Ingrida Savickienė Suaug D Kęstutis Kučinskas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Steponas Januška 2024-4286 1958 Suaug CSuaug C Artūras Sirbikė
82 Donatas Narvilas 2024-5401 1974 Suaug B Agnė Stankutė
83 Jolanta Sereckienė 2024-6005 1972 Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė Suaug C Ramūnas Mackevičius
84 Agnė Stankutė 2024-5372 1984 Suaug B Eglė Rimdžiuvienė Suaug B Donatas Narvilas
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Eglė Kaminskaitė 2024-5884 1984 Suaug C Lina Gorienė Suaug C Gediminas Fridricas
86 Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 2024-5331 1984 Suaug B Agnė Stankutė Suaug B Linas Supronas
- Invictus (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Milanta Sutkutė 2004 Suaug B Fausta Gedminaitė Suaug C Evaldas Gedminas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
88 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug C
89 Artūras Sirbikė 2024-5188 1977 Suaug CSuaug C Steponas Januška
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Kęstutis Krūminas 2024-4777 1975 Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius Suaug C Gitana Krūminienė
91 Gitana Krūminienė 2024-4798 1977 Suaug C Jolanta Sereckienė Suaug C Kęstutis Krūminas
92 Edmundas Petrošius 2024-4877 1972 Suaug C Kęstutis Krūminas Suaug C Renata Staupelienė
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
93 Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 1976 Suaug C Renata Staupelienė Suaug C Andrius Bendoraitis
94 Renata Staupelienė 2024-6174 1975 Suaug C Ernesta Grigeliūnienė Suaug C Edmundas Petrošius
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
95 Diana Darbutienė 1968 Suaug C Stasys Kubiliūnas
96 Stasys Kubiliūnas 1975 Suaug C Diana Darbutienė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
97 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug D Asta Rėčkuvienė Suaug D Gintaras Bacevičius
98 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug D Darius Širmenis Suaug D Inesa Bacevičienė
Pajūrio raketė Palangos BK Pajūrio raketė (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
99 Sandra Sipavičė 2024-4162 1996 Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
100 Martynas Sipavičius 2024-4152 1982 Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė
Viekšniai VšĮ "Balsių poilsiavietė" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
101 Simona Griciuviene 1983 Suaug D Zita Jarošaitienė Suaug D Tomas Gunta
102 Tomas Gunta 1979 Suaug D Artūras Šlaustas Suaug D Simona Griciuviene
Viekšnių gimnazija Mažeikių r. Viekšnių gimnazija (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
103 Zita Jarošaitienė 1965 Suaug D Simona Griciuviene Suaug D Artūras Šlaustas
104 Artūras Šlaustas 1975 Suaug D Tomas Gunta Suaug D Zita Jarošaitienė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Irmantas Antanaitis 2002 Suaug D Inga Antanaitienė






Print version