MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-21 02:08 took:184.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 4) (BJ, DJ)


2022 November 26 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Bj (U17): 22 12 18 12 9 6 9 6 2 6
LT Dj (U13): 11 3 22 3 5 1.5 8 1.5

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (25)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Gabija Acutė 2007 LT Dj (U13)
2 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Milda Bočkutė
3 Gabrielius Dapkus 2024-4645 2006 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Mykolas Grigas
4 Skaja Dapkutė 2024-4647 2012 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Gabija Gudukaitė
5 Domas Daugėla 2024-5469 2006 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Kajus Vilpišauskas
6 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Ignas Tamošauskas
7 Kotryna Deltuvaite 2024-5672 2005 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Dovydas Navagrudskas
8 Mykolas Grigas 2024-4576 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Gabrielius Dapkus
9 Gabija Gudukaitė 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Skaja Dapkutė
10 Jurgis Jatulis 2024-4428 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Kipras Sakalauskas
11 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Giedra Velykytė
12 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė 2024-4471 2008 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Guoda Viščinytė
13 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Kotryna Deltuvaite
14 Martyna Paliulytė 2009 LT Dj (U13)
15 Ieva Paškevičiūtė 2024-5148 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Austėja Siniūtė
16 Fausta Ramažauskaitė 2024-5892 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Bj (U17) Gretė Velykytė
17 Kipras Sakalauskas 2024-4496 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Jurgis Jatulis
18 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Ugnė Kaminskaitė
19 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Simonas Deltuva
20 Daniel Tankevič 2024-5345 2012 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Joringis Skirgaila
21 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Skaistė Liutkutė
22 Gretė Velykytė 2024-4841 2010 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Fausta Ramažauskaitė
23 Meda Vilčiauskaitė 2009 LT Dj (U13)
24 Kajus Vilpišauskas 2024-4570 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Domas Daugėla
25 Guoda Viščinytė 2024-4209 2010 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Joringis Skirgaila 2024-4791 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Daniel Tankevič
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Gabija Beržinskaitė 2024-5446 2010 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Liepa Budrytė
28 Nojus Budrikas 2024-5618 2005 LT Bj (U17)
29 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Gabija Beržinskaitė
30 Elzė Dindaitė 2024-5530 2010 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Uma Ivanauskaitė
31 Joris Jagminas 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Adomas Mažeika
32 Timofii Kadiemin 2024-5818 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Adas Kaminskas
33 Adas Kaminskas 2005 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Timofii Kadiemin
34 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4539 2011 LT Dj (U13)
35 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Greta Vedrickaitė
36 Pijus Kovas 2007 LT Bj (U17)
37 Adomas Mažeika 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Joris Jagminas
38 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Eima Pečiulytė
39 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Mindaugas Žiemys
40 Eima Pečiulytė 2010 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Austėja Palčinskaitė
41 Martynas Plauška 2024-5466 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Rojus Gaukštas
42 Austėja Siniūtė 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Ieva Paškevičiūtė
43 Matas Stacevičius 2024-4861 2004 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Benas Adamonis
44 Vytautas Vaitkus 2009 LT Dj (U13)
45 Greta Vedrickaitė 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Amelija Klimaitė
46 Mindaugas Žiemys 2024-4522 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Dovydas Paulauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
47 Uma Ivanauskaitė 2024-4275 2010 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Elzė Dindaitė
48 Joris Ivanauskas 2024-4276 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Aina Ralytė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Simonas Auglys 2008 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Tautvydas Bočkus
50 Rojus Gaukštas 2024-5177 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Martynas Plauška
51 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Nomeda Seniūnaitė
52 Žygimantas Merkevičius 2006 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Titas Vaitkevičius
53 Titas Vaitkevičius 2005 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Žygimantas Merkevičius
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Benas Adamonis 2024-5578 2005 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Matas Stacevičius
55 Karolina Bashtanenko 2008 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
56 Joris Marcinkevičius 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Deiminas Tauškela
57 Deiminas Tauškela 2024-4318 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Joris Marcinkevičius
58 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Karolina Bashtanenko
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
59 Atėnė Peleckytė 2024-5279 2007 LT Bj (U17)LT Bj (U17) Aina Ralytė
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
60 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 2005 LT Bj (U17)
Kelmės BK Gintaras Kelmės badmintono klubas "Gintaras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
61 Aina Ralytė 2006 LT Bj (U17) Atėnė Peleckytė LT Bj (U17) Joris Ivanauskas
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
62 Nojus Danusas 2024-5245 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Dovydas Siniakovas
63 Gabrielė Klijūnaitė 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Rusnė Stoškutė
64 Loreta Radavičiūtė 2024-5254 2008 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
65 Dovydas Siniakovas 2024-5244 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Nojus Danusas
66 Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 2024-5252 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Daniela Jasevičiūtė
67 Rusnė Stoškutė 2024-5253 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
68 Aistė Vasiliauskaitė 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Loreta Radavičiūtė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Tautvydas Bočkus 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Simonas Auglys
70 Milda Bočkutė 2011 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Tautė Baltakytė
71 Daniela Jasevičiūtė 2024-4325 2008 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Samantė Baliutavičiūtė 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Aurėja Metrikytė
73 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 LT Dj (U13)LT Dj (U13) Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
74 Ūla Žemaitė 2024-4217 2009 LT Dj (U13)

Registration time has expired





Print version