MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC Christmas event


2022 December 17 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
Suaug C (C): 10 1.1 13 1.5 5 1.5 10 2.1
Mėgėjai (MEG): 1 1 5 3.2
Suaug (A): 6 3.5 8 5 5 3.5 8 7

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Andrius Bičiūnas
    Dainius Kecorius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Kipras Nugaras
    Saulius Valasevičius
    31' 21:18 | 16:21 | 19:21
    S9 Danielius Vilionskis
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    16.2
  • S5 Nojus Budrikas
    Rolandas Budrikas
    31' 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:16
    S12 Tomas Slavenskas
    Donatas Sirvydis
    16.3
  • S4 Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Kęstutis Ikamas
    Robertas Lapinskas
    25' 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:8
    S11 Nilay Abhyankar
    Dominykas Juškys
    16.6
  • S7 Audrius Šapola
    Donatas Ferensas
    23' 21:17 | 21:14
    S10 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Linas Gegužis
    16.7
  • S2 Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Andrius Bičiūnas
    Dainius Kecorius
    14' 21:6 | 21:8
    Danielius Vilionskis
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    8.1
  • Nojus Budrikas
    Rolandas Budrikas
    15' 8:21 | 12:21
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    8.2
  • Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    28' 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Robertas Lapinskas
    8.3
  • Audrius Šapola
    Donatas Ferensas
    27' 20:22 | 20:22
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    8.4
  • Andrius Bičiūnas
    Dainius Kecorius
    18' 13:21 | 16:21
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    4.1
  • Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    18' 16:21 | 11:21
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    Valentinas Golubevas
    16' 22:20 | 21:7
    Audrius Ambrasas
    Almantas Viruišis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Andrius Bičiūnas
    Dainius Kecorius
    19' 21:16 | 21:15
    Edgaras Plauška
    Dainius Kulionis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Danielius Vilionskis
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    11' 5:21 | 9:21
    Nojus Budrikas
    Rolandas Budrikas
    5-8.1
  • Kęstutis Ikamas
    Robertas Lapinskas
    19' 15:21 | 10:21
    Audrius Šapola
    Donatas Ferensas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Nojus Budrikas
    Rolandas Budrikas
    20' 7:21 | 21:23
    Audrius Šapola
    Donatas Ferensas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Danielius Vilionskis
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    29' 14:21 | 21:17 | 16:21
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Robertas Lapinskas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Kipras Nugaras
    Saulius Valasevičius
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Slavenskas
    Donatas Sirvydis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Nilay Abhyankar
    Dominykas Juškys
    9-16.3
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Linas Gegužis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Kipras Nugaras
    Saulius Valasevičius
    20' 17:21 | 8:21
    Tomas Slavenskas
    Donatas Sirvydis
    9-12.1
  • Nilay Abhyankar
    Dominykas Juškys
    21' 18:21 | 11:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Linas Gegužis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Slavenskas
    Donatas Sirvydis
    23' 21:14 | 21:18
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Linas Gegužis
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version