MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Children's League Stage 2


2024 April 06 d.; Kauno Ledo Rūmai
MD WD XD
Suaug C (C): 3 1.4 1 5 1.8
Suaug D (D): 6 0.8
Suaug E (E): 5 0.5 9 0.7 6 0.5

GROUP A

Team 12345 Points Set ratio Points ratio Place
1
Ingrida Kaminskaitė
Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
- 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:17 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 21:16 | 19:21 | 20:22 17:21 | 23:21 | 15:21 1 5 | 7 236 | 228 5
2
Gintarė Šiožinienė
Virginija Kubilienė
21:18 | 11:21 | 17:21 - 21:15 | 15:21 | 23:21 09:21 | 19:21 05:21 | 23:21 | 21:18 2 5 | 6 185 | 219 3
3
Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
Gabriele Sinkeviciute
21:19 | 13:21 | 23:21 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:23 - 21:11 | 27:25 21:12 | 21:17 3 7 | 3 204 | 185 1
4
Aušrinė Klovaitė
Rūta Kuodienė
16:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 21:09 | 21:19 11:21 | 25:27 - 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:19 3 6 | 4 199 | 195 2
5
Miglė Šimonytė
Simona Vaškienė
21:17 | 21:23 | 21:15 21:05 | 21:23 | 18:21 12:21 | 17:21 22:20 | 18:21 | 19:21 - 1 4 | 7 211 | 208 4

GROUP B

Team 1234 Points Place
1
Gintarė Vaitkienė
Aistė Bajorinienė
- 18:21 | 18:21 12:21 | 16:21 20:22 | 16:21 0 4
2
Simona Rutkauskienė
Giedrė Meškauskienė
21:18 | 21:18 - 21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21 21:14 | 21:9 2 2
3
Kristina Dumčiuvienė
Saulė Gailūnaitė
21:12 | 21:16 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 - 21:13 | 21:09 3 1
4
Luiza Ivanauskaitė
Kristina Kalesinskienė
22:20 | 21:16 14:21 | 9:21 13:21 | 09:21 - 1 3
Playoff for places: 1 - 2
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
A2.1 1d. 16:15 4 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė + Gabriele Sinkeviciute 0:2 Kristina Dumčiuvienė + Saulė Gailūnaitė 14:21 17:21

Playoff for places: 3 - 4
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
B2.1 1d. 16:15 3 Aušrinė Klovaitė + Rūta Kuodienė 0:2 Simona Rutkauskienė + Giedrė Meškauskienė 17:21 14:21

Playoff for places: 5 - 6
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
C2.1 1d. 16:15 2 Gintarė Šiožinienė + Virginija Kubilienė 2:1 Luiza Ivanauskaitė + Kristina Kalesinskienė 21:08 18:21 21:16

Playoff for places: 7 - 8
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
D2.1 1d. 16:40 1 Miglė Šimonytė + Simona Vaškienė 2:0 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Aistė Bajorinienė 21:14 21:19

Playoff for places: 9 - 10
Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
E2.1 1d. 16:40 2 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė Seed 10


Registration time has expired





Print version