Turnyrai
17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Greta Vedrickaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 10:25 | 1 | Kotryna Deltuvaite - | 0:2 | - Karolina Bashtanenko | 6:21 | 7:21 | 15' | |
32.3 | 1d. | Atėnė Peleckytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Gretė Velykytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Liepa Budrytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. | Ieva Paškevičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.7 | 1d. | Ugnė Kaminskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.8 | 1d. | Giedra Velykytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. | Gabija Beržinskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.11 | 1d. | Uma Ivanauskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.12 | 1d. | Austėja Siniūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Elzė Dindaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Skaistė Liutkutė - | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. 10:25 | 3 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | 2:0 | - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 21:10 | 21:5 | 16' | |
32.16 | 1d. | Amelija Klimaitė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 10:50 | 6 | Greta Vedrickaitė - | 0:2 | - Karolina Bashtanenko | 16:21 | 15:21 | 19' | |
16.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 1 | Atėnė Peleckytė - | 2:0 | - Gretė Velykytė | 21:12 | 21:15 | 20' | |
16.3 | 1d. 11:15 | 5 | Liepa Budrytė - | 2:0 | - Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 21:12 | 21:14 | 17' | |
16.4 | 1d. 11:15 | 6 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė - | 1:2 | - Giedra Velykytė | 18:21 | 21:15 | 12:21 | 33' |
16.5 | 1d. 11:15 | 2 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | 2:0 | - Gabija Beržinskaitė | 25:23 | 21:10 | 21' | |
16.6 | 1d. 11:15 | 4 | Uma Ivanauskaitė - | 2:1 | - Austėja Siniūtė | 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 31' |
16.7 | 1d. 11:15 | 3 | Elzė Dindaitė - | 0:2 | - Skaistė Liutkutė | 16:21 | 19:21 | 25' | |
16.8 | 1d. 11:15 | 5 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | 0:2 | - Amelija Klimaitė | 9:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Kotryna Deltuvaite | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 2 | Karolina Bashtanenko - | 2:0 | - Atėnė Peleckytė | 21:14 | 21:14 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 6 | Liepa Budrytė - | 0:2 | - Giedra Velykytė | 15:21 | 18:21 | 23' | |
8.3 | 1d. 12:05 | 4 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | 2:0 | - Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:13 | 21:19 | 22' | |
8.4 | 1d. 12:05 | 5 | Skaistė Liutkutė - | 0:2 | - Amelija Klimaitė | 14:21 | 14:21 | 23' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 1 | Greta Vedrickaitė - | 2:0 | - Gretė Velykytė | 21:17 | 21:17 | 20' | |
9-16.2 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė - | 1:2 | - Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 16:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 33' |
9-16.3 | 1d. 12:30 | 2 | Gabija Beržinskaitė - | 2:0 | - Austėja Siniūtė | 21:18 | 21:14 | 18' | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 12:30 | 5 | Elzė Dindaitė - | 2:0 | - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 21:8 | 21:10 | 15' | |
17-24.1 | 1d. | Kotryna Deltuvaite - | Bye | ||||||
17-24.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-24.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-24.4 | 1d. | Bye | - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 3 | Karolina Bashtanenko - | 2:0 | - Giedra Velykytė | 21:7 | 21:7 | 15' | |
4.2 | 1d. 12:55 | 6 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | 2:1 | - Amelija Klimaitė | 13:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 30' |
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 6 | Atėnė Peleckytė - | 0:2 | - Liepa Budrytė | 18:21 | 6:21 | 21' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:55 | 1 | Uma Ivanauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Skaistė Liutkutė | 21:13 | 21:19 | 22' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 4 | Greta Vedrickaitė - | 2:0 | - Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 21:19 | 21:16 | 20' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 2 | Gabija Beržinskaitė - | 2:0 | - Elzė Dindaitė | 22:20 | 21:9 | 21' | |
17-20.1 | 1d. | Kotryna Deltuvaite - | Bye | ||||||
17-20.2 | 1d. | Bye | - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 3 | Karolina Bashtanenko - | 2:0 | - Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 21:8 | 21:13 | 14' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 6 | Giedra Velykytė - | 2:0 | - Amelija Klimaitė | 21:8 | 22:20 | 21' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 6 | Liepa Budrytė - | 2:0 | - Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:17 | 21:10 | 20' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:10 | 3 | Greta Vedrickaitė - | 2:1 | - Gabija Beržinskaitė | 21:18 | 18:21 | 22:20 | 37' |
17-18.1 | 1d. 14:10 | 7 | Kotryna Deltuvaite - | 2:0 | - Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė | 21:17 | 21:9 |
Registracijos laikas baigėsi
Spausdinimo versija