MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-16 02:08 took:234.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

BML TAURĖ


2024 Kovo 02 d.; Delfi sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 8 1.8 4 1.7 6 1.9
Suaug C (C): 4 0.6 6 1 3 0.55
Suaug E (E): 10 1 14 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    15' 21:15 | 21:11
    S16 Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    16.1
  • S8 Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Hanna Valynets
    18' 18:21 | 16:21
    S9 Algimantas Keina
    Renata Dindė
    16.2
  • S5 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    15' 13:21 | 9:21
    S12 Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    16.3
  • S4 Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    16' 21:8 | 21:12
    S13 Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    16.4
  • S3 Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    15' 21:14 | 21:8
    S14 - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    16.5
  • S6 Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    16' 21:11 | 21:16
    S11 Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    16.6
  • S7 Ganishka Arachchilage
    Natalija Sobianina
    23' 23:21 | 21:17
    S10 Martynas Matuzas
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    14' 21:7 | 21:7
    S15 - Donatas Šerėjus
    Vilma Juškienė
    16.8
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    19' 21:13 | 21:17
    Algimantas Keina
    Renata Dindė
    8.1
  • Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    19' 19:21 | 10:21
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    8.2
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    36' 22:20 | 10:21 | 19:21
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    8.3
  • Ganishka Arachchilage
    Natalija Sobianina
    19' 21:13 | 21:9
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    8.4
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    26' 20:22 | 17:21
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    4.1
  • Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    18' 21:11 | 21:7
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Natalija Sobianina
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Andrei Varsotski
    Dina Sulejeva
    31' 21:14 | 12:21 | 15:21
    Michail Timošok
    Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    24' 18:21 | 21:23
    Ganishka Arachchilage
    Natalija Sobianina
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Algimantas Keina
    Renata Dindė
    14' 11:21 | 10:21
    Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    21' 21:16 | 21:16
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Titas Norkus
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    18' 12:21 | 16:21
    Marius Tamošiūnas
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Algimantas Keina
    Renata Dindė
    18' 13:21 | 15:21
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    16' 21:16 | 21:10
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Hanna Valynets
    9-16.1
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    28' 12:21 | 21:18 | 9:21
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    9-16.2
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    18' 13:21 | 20:22
    Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-16.3
  • Martynas Matuzas
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    16' 21:13 | 21:11
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    Vilma Juškienė
    9-16.4
  • Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    19' 14:21 | 13:21
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    9-12.1
  • Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    18' 19:21 | 6:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Monika Lajūtė
    16' 14:21 | 10:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Gerda Petkevičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Rokas Valickas
    Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
    31' 18:21 | 21:13 | 20:22
    Danas Mažuolis
    Emilė Korsakienė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Hanna Valynets
    16' 13:21 | 11:21
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    13-16.1
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    19' 19:21 | 18:21
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    Vilma Juškienė
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16' 21:5 | 21:11
    - Donatas Šerėjus
    Vilma Juškienė
    13-14.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija