MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2023 June 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 13 1.3 11 1.1 6 1 4 1
U-15: 10 1.4 6 0.65 3 1
U-19: 5 0.65 4 0.7 4 1 5 1

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Dovydas Andrulis 2006 U-19U-19 Motiejus Jaseliūnas
2 Ema Blinstrubaitė 2024-6254 2009 U-15U-19 Domilė Rudminaitė
3 Darius Černauskas 2024-4545 2012 U-13U-13 Faustas Sabūnas
4 Motiejus Jaseliūnas 2024-5788 2009 U-15U-19 Dovydas Andrulis
5 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4539 2011 U-15U-19 Austėja Palčinskaitė
6 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2024-4554 2011 U-13U-19 Liepa Kisieliūtė
7 Kipras Mašidlauskas 2024-5817 2011 U-13U-13 Arn Steffensen
8 Marija Margo Meurice 2014 U-13
9 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2024-4227 2010 U-15U-19 Eva Kavaliauskaitė
10 Domilė Rudminaitė 2024-4621 2007 U-19U-19 Ema Blinstrubaitė
11 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-13U-13 Kipras Mašidlauskas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
12 Severinas Anilionis 2006 U-19U-19 Arnas Verbickas
13 Albertas Bašys 2024-4746 2012 U-13U-13 Aidas Gudelis
14 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13
15 Aidas Gudelis 2024-4650 2011 U-13U-13 Albertas Bašys
16 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 U-19U-19 Naglis Turūta
17 Simonas Pipiras 2024-4579 2010 U-15U-15 Simas Stalauskas
18 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-13U-13 Darius Černauskas
19 Simas Stalauskas 2024-4574 2010 U-15U-15 Simonas Pipiras
20 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2024-4658 2010 U-15U-19 Liepa Titaitė
21 Liepa Titaitė 2024-4671 2010 U-15U-19 Meda Šidlauskaitė
22 Augustė Vaitkutė 2024-4560 2012 U-13U-13 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
23 Arnas Verbickas 2024-4670 2005 U-19U-19 Severinas Anilionis
24 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 2024-4571 2011 U-13U-13 Augustė Vaitkutė
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (20)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
25 Ąžuolas Burneika 2024-4507 2012 U-13U-13 Ignas Milinis
26 Oliveris Garas 2024-5808 2010 U-15U-15 Augustas Petravičius
27 Artiom Gomozov 2024-4648 2010 U-15
28 Bernardas Jasulaitis 2024-4567 2013 U-13U-13 Paulius Marčiukaitis
29 Beatričė Jasulaitytė 2024-4568 2011 U-13U-13 Miglė Kandroškaitė
30 Vesta Juodonytė 2006 U-19U-19 Karina Lipa
31 Miglė Kandroškaitė 2024-4644 2011 U-13U-13 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
32 Liepa Kisieliūtė 2024-4469 2010 U-15U-19 Ugnė Ladygaitė
33 Tadas Ladyga 2024-4555 2013 U-13U-13 Karolis Repčenka
34 Gerda Lipa 2024-4639 2012 U-13U-13 Veronika Myronenko
35 Karina Lipa 2024-4640 2007 U-19U-19 Vesta Juodonytė
36 Greta Malkevičiūtė 2024-4529 2011 U-13U-13 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
37 Paulius Marčiukaitis 2024-4771 2015 U-13U-13 Bernardas Jasulaitis
38 Ignas Milinis 2012 U-13U-13 Ąžuolas Burneika
39 Veronika Myronenko 2024-5456 2011 U-13U-13 Gerda Lipa
40 Žygimantas Narščius 2024-4476 2008 U-19U-19 Augustas Petravičius
41 Augustas Petravičius 2009 U-15U-19 Žygimantas Narščius
42 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 2024-4614 2012 U-13U-13 Greta Malkevičiūtė
43 Karolis Repčenka 2024-4638 2013 U-13U-13 Tadas Ladyga
44 Naglis Turūta 2024-5376 2009 U-15U-19 Danielis Januškauskis
Smešas BK "Smešas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
45 Jokūbas Daukintis 2014 U-13
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
47 Gabriele Petkevic 2008 U-19
48 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15U-15 Simonas Deltuva
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Herkus Peciukonis 2024-4581 2010 U-15

Registration time has expired





Print version