MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2023 June 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 13 1.3 11 1.1 6 1 4 1
U-15: 10 1.4 6 0.65 3 1
U-19: 5 0.65 4 0.7 4 1 5 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 21:12 | 21:12 - Tadas Ladyga 17'
2 U-13 MS 16.3 10:00 Ignas Milinis - - Jokūbas Daukintis
3 U-13 MS 16.4 10:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:3 | 21:4 - Ąžuolas Burneika 11'
4 U-13 MS 16.6 10:00 Aidas Gudelis - 21:7 | 21:5 - Karolis Repčenka 13'
5 U-13 MS 16.7 10:00 Darius Černauskas - 21:9 | 21:13 - Bernardas Jasulaitis
6 U-13 WS 16.2 10:25 Greta Malkevičiūtė - 21:15 | 21:4 - Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 17'
7 U-13 WS 16.6 10:25 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė - 21:13 | 21:7 - Veronika Myronenko 13'
8 U-13 WS 16.7 10:25 Gabija Grigaitė - 17:21 | 11:21 - Augustė Vaitkutė 18'
9 U-13 MS 8.1 10:25 Arn Steffensen - 21:10 | 21:8 - Paulius Marčiukaitis 13'
10 U-13 MS 8.2 10:25 Ignas Milinis - 12:21 | 14:21 - Faustas Sabūnas
11 U-13 MS 8.3 10:50 Albertas Bašys - 21:13 | 21:19 - Aidas Gudelis 27'
12 U-13 MS 8.4 10:50 Darius Černauskas - 5:21 | 7:21 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 15'
13 U-13 MS 9-16.2 10:50 Jokūbas Daukintis - - Ąžuolas Burneika
14 U-13 WS 8.1 10:50 Gerda Lipa - 21:6 | 21:14 - Greta Malkevičiūtė 16'
15 U-13 WS 8.2 10:50 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 23:21 | 21:16 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 18'
16 U-13 WS 8.3 11:15 Ugnė Ladygaitė - 21:18 | 16:21 | 23:21 - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
17 U-13 WS 8.4 11:15 Augustė Vaitkutė - 12:21 | 7:21 - Marija Margo Meurice 17'
18 U-13 MS 4.1 11:15 Arn Steffensen - 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:18 - Faustas Sabūnas 40'
19 U-13 MS 4.2 11:15 Albertas Bašys - 19:21 | 21:10 | 21:11 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 38'
20 U-13 MS 5-8.1 11:15 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 14:21 | 21:19 | 7:21 - Ignas Milinis 23'
21 U-13 MS 5-8.2 11:40 Aidas Gudelis - 21:7 | 21:8 - Darius Černauskas 13'
22 U-13 MS 9-12.1 11:40 Tadas Ladyga - 16:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 - Ąžuolas Burneika
23 U-13 MS 9-12.2 11:40 Karolis Repčenka - 18:21 | 11:21 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 16'
24 U-13 WS 4.1 11:40 Gerda Lipa - 21:9 | 21:15 - Beatričė Jasulaitytė 16'
25 U-13 WS 4.2 11:40 Ugnė Ladygaitė - 11:21 | 21:10 | 18:21 - Marija Margo Meurice 26'
26 U-13 WS 5-8.1 12:05 Greta Malkevičiūtė - 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 28'
27 U-13 WS 5-8.2 12:05 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė - 21:12 | 21:9 - Augustė Vaitkutė 14'
28 U-13 WS 9-12.2 12:05 Veronika Myronenko - 12:21 | 17:21 - Gabija Grigaitė
29 U-13 MS 2.1 12:05 Arn Steffensen - 13:21 | 15:21 - Albertas Bašys 21'
30 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:05 Faustas Sabūnas - 18:21 | 18:21 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 26'
31 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:30 Ignas Milinis - 12:21 | 14:21 - Aidas Gudelis 15'
32 U-13 MS 7-8.1 12:30 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 12:21 | 13:21 - Darius Černauskas 18'
33 U-13 MS 9-10.1 12:30 Ąžuolas Burneika - 19:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 - Bernardas Jasulaitis
34 U-13 MS 11-12.1 12:30 Tadas Ladyga - 12:21 | 21:23 - Karolis Repčenka 17'
35 U-13 WS 2.1 12:30 Gerda Lipa - 21:10 | 21:9 - Marija Margo Meurice 16'
36 U-13 WS 3-4.1 12:55 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 21:17 | 18:21 | 15:21 - Ugnė Ladygaitė 25'
37 U-13 WS 5-6.1 12:55 Greta Malkevičiūtė - 18:21 | 16:21 - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 19'
38 U-13 WS 7-8.1 12:55 Miglė Kandroškaitė - 23:21 | 21:15 - Augustė Vaitkutė 19'
39 U-13 WS 9-10.1 12:55 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - 18:21 | 16:21 - Gabija Grigaitė 25'
40 U-15 MS 16.2 12:55 Herkus Peciukonis - 22:20 | 21:16 - Augustas Petravičius
41 U-15 MS 16.7 13:20 Oliveris Garas - 21:11 | 21:12 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 19'
42 U-15 WS A-2:3 13:20 Liepa Titaitė - 18:21 | 10:21 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 20'
43 U-15 WS B-2:3 13:20 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:14 | 21:13 - Ema Blinstrubaitė 15'
44 U-13 MD A-2:3 13:20 Ignas Milinis + Ąžuolas Burneika 21:10 | 15:21 | 20:22 Bernardas Jasulaitis + Paulius Marčiukaitis
45 U-13 MD B-2:3 13:20 Faustas Sabūnas + Darius Černauskas 21:11 | 21:8 Tadas Ladyga + Karolis Repčenka 18'
46 U-13 WD A-1:4 13:45 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 21:11 | 21:16 Augustė Vaitkutė + Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
47 U-13 WD A-2:3 13:45 Veronika Myronenko + Gerda Lipa 16:21 | 6:21 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 15'
48 U-15 MS 8.1 13:45 Simonas Deltuva - 21:9 | 21:6 - Herkus Peciukonis 14'
49 U-15 MS 8.2 13:45 Simas Stalauskas - 21:0 - Artiom Gomozov
50 U-15 MS 8.3 13:45 Simonas Pipiras - 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 - Motiejus Jaseliūnas 37'
51 U-15 MS 8.4 14:10 Oliveris Garas - 10:21 | 20:22 - Naglis Turūta 18'
52 U-15 WS A-1:3 14:10 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:12 | 21:12 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 16'
53 U-15 WS B-1:3 14:10 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:9 | 7:21 | 21:15 - Ema Blinstrubaitė 27'
54 U-13 MD A-1:3 14:10 Arn Steffensen + Kipras Mašidlauskas 21:1 | 21:1 Bernardas Jasulaitis + Paulius Marčiukaitis 11'
55 U-13 MD B-1:3 14:10 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:10 | 21:4 Tadas Ladyga + Karolis Repčenka 16'
56 U-13 WD A-1:3 14:35 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 21:18 | 21:18 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
57 U-13 WD A-2:4 14:35 Veronika Myronenko + Gerda Lipa 21:12 | 21:13 Augustė Vaitkutė + Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
58 U-15 MS 4.1 14:35 Simonas Deltuva - 21:15 | 21:13 - Simas Stalauskas 20'
59 U-15 MS 4.2 14:35 Simonas Pipiras - 18:21 | 17:21 - Naglis Turūta 26'
60 U-15 MS 5-8.1 14:35 Herkus Peciukonis - 21:00 - Artiom Gomozov
61 U-15 MS 5-8.2 15:00 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 19:21 | 21:7 | 21:17 - Oliveris Garas 24'
62 U-15 WS A-1:2 15:00 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:5 | 21:5 - Liepa Titaitė 13'
63 U-15 WS B-1:2 15:00 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:16 | 22:24 | 13:21 - Eva Kavaliauskaitė 29'
64 U-13 MD A-1:2 15:00 Arn Steffensen + Kipras Mašidlauskas 21:7 | 21:9 Ignas Milinis + Ąžuolas Burneika 21'
65 U-13 MD B-1:2 15:00 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:9 | 21:8 Faustas Sabūnas + Darius Černauskas 17'
66 U-13 WD A-1:2 15:25 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 21:17 | 21:16 Veronika Myronenko + Gerda Lipa
68 U-15 MS 2.1 15:25 Simonas Deltuva - 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:17 - Naglis Turūta 32'
69 U-15 MS 3-4.1 15:25 Simas Stalauskas - 9:21 | 21:23 - Simonas Pipiras 28'
70 U-15 MS 5-6.1 15:25 Herkus Peciukonis - 17:21 | 18:21 - Motiejus Jaseliūnas
71 U-15 MS 7-8.1 15:50 Artiom Gomozov - 21:00 - Oliveris Garas
72 U-15 MS 9-10.1 15:50 Augustas Petravičius - 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 26'
73 U-15 WS A2.1 15:50 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 12:21 | 15:21 - Austėja Palčinskaitė 18'
74 U-15 WS B2.1 15:50 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 22:20 | 21:11 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 20'
75 U-15 WS C2.1 15:50 Ema Blinstrubaitė - 21:8 | 21:23 | 12:21 - Liepa Titaitė 29'
76 U-19 MS A-2:5 16:15 Dovydas Andrulis - 00:21 - Žygimantas Narščius
77 U-19 MS A-3:4 16:15 Arnas Verbickas - 21:14 | 21:11 - Severinas Anilionis 16'
78 U-19 WS A-1:4 16:15 Vesta Juodonytė - 21:11 | 21:6 - Domilė Rudminaitė 12'
79 U-19 WS A-2:3 16:15 Gabriele Petkevic - 21:13 | 21:17 - Karina Lipa 20'
80 U-13 MD A2.1 16:15 Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys 21:14 | 21:15 Arn Steffensen + Kipras Mašidlauskas 20'
81 U-13 MD B2.1 16:40 Faustas Sabūnas + Darius Černauskas 21:07 | 21:07 Bernardas Jasulaitis + Paulius Marčiukaitis
82 U-13 MD C2.1 16:40 Tadas Ladyga + Karolis Repčenka 17:21 | 5:21 Ignas Milinis + Ąžuolas Burneika 15'
83 U-19 MS A-1:5 16:40 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:00 - Žygimantas Narščius
84 U-19 MS A-2:3 16:40 Dovydas Andrulis - 00:21 - Arnas Verbickas
85 U-19 WS A-1:3 16:40 Vesta Juodonytė - 21:10 | 21:7 - Karina Lipa 14'
86 U-19 WS A-2:4 17:05 Gabriele Petkevic - 9:21 | 15:21 - Domilė Rudminaitė 19'
88 U-15 MD A-2:3 17:05 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 Augustas Petravičius + Oliveris Garas 32'
89 U-19 MS A-1:4 17:05 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:2 | 21:3 - Severinas Anilionis 12'
90 U-19 MS A-3:5 17:05 Arnas Verbickas - 21:00 - Žygimantas Narščius
91 U-19 WS A-1:2 17:30 Vesta Juodonytė - 21:7 | 21:5 - Gabriele Petkevic 12'
92 U-19 WS A-3:4 17:30 Karina Lipa - 6:21 | 14:21 - Domilė Rudminaitė 19'
93 U-15 MD A-1:3 17:30 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Simonas Deltuva 21:7 | 18:21 | 21:10 Augustas Petravičius + Oliveris Garas 25'
95 U-19 MS A-1:3 17:30 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:12 | 21:13 - Arnas Verbickas 16'
96 U-19 MS A-2:4 17:55 Dovydas Andrulis - 00:21 - Severinas Anilionis
97 U-19 WD A-2:5 17:55 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 18:21 | 19:21 Ema Blinstrubaitė + Domilė Rudminaitė 24'
98 U-19 WD A-3:4 17:55 Austėja Palčinskaitė + Eva Kavaliauskaitė 21:6 | 21:8 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Ugnė Ladygaitė 12'
99 U-15 MD A-1:2 17:55 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Simonas Deltuva 9:21 | 10:21 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 17'
101 U-19 MS A-1:2 18:20 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:00 - Dovydas Andrulis
102 U-19 MS A-4:5 18:20 Severinas Anilionis - 21:00 - Žygimantas Narščius
104 U-19 WD A-2:3 18:20 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 18:21 | 19:21 Ema Blinstrubaitė + Domilė Rudminaitė
105 U-19 MD A-1:4 18:20 Danielis Januškauskis + Naglis Turūta 21:14 | 21:17 Arnas Verbickas + Severinas Anilionis 17'
106 U-19 MD A-2:3 18:45 Žygimantas Narščius + Augustas Petravičius 00:21 Motiejus Jaseliūnas + Dovydas Andrulis
111 U-19 MD A-1:3 19:10 Danielis Januškauskis + Naglis Turūta 21:00 Motiejus Jaseliūnas + Dovydas Andrulis
112 U-19 MD A-2:4 19:10 Žygimantas Narščius + Augustas Petravičius 00:21 Arnas Verbickas + Severinas Anilionis
116 U-19 MD A-1:2 19:35 Danielis Januškauskis + Naglis Turūta 21:00 Žygimantas Narščius + Augustas Petravičius
117 U-19 MD A-3:4 19:35 Motiejus Jaseliūnas + Dovydas Andrulis 00:21 Arnas Verbickas + Severinas Anilionis

Registration time has expired





Print version