MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Panevezys City Open


2023 November 18 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 8 2.6 12 1.5 4 1.7 4 1.2 6 2.6
Suaug C (C): 23 1.3 8 1 4 1 6 1.1
Suaug D (D): 8 1 7 1 15 1.1
Suaug E (E): 14 1 8 1 18 1

KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug B Mantas Smalskis Suaug B Vykintė Trakšelytė
2 Linas Grubinskas 2024-6012 2004 Suaug CSuaug D Vytautas Lataitis
3 Daniela Jasevičiūtė 2024-4325 2008 Suaug D Eva Kondrotaitė Suaug C Tadas Žilinskas
4 Eva Kondrotaitė 2024-4398 2008 Suaug D Daniela Jasevičiūtė Suaug D Robertas Poškus
5 Robertas Poškus 2024-4322 1964 Suaug C Tadas Žilinskas Suaug D Eva Kondrotaitė
6 Rasa Šulnienė 2024-4324 1975 Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė Suaug B Linas Zavadskis
7 Vykintė Trakšelytė 2024-4814 2002 Suaug B Gerda Voiškaitė Suaug B Pijus Balaišis
8 Kasparas Vilkevičius 2024-5639 1999 Suaug BSuaug B Benas Adamonis
9 Tadas Žilinskas 2024-4328 2008 Suaug BSuaug C Robertas Poškus Suaug C Daniela Jasevičiūtė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (62)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
10 Benas Adamonis 2024-5578 2005 Suaug BSuaug B Kasparas Vilkevičius Suaug B Gerda Voiškaitė
11 Danielius Bagavičius 2024-5171 2010 Suaug CSuaug E Joris Marcinkevičius
12 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 Suaug CSuaug D Markas Repšys
13 Raimondas Banelis 2024-4401 1981 Suaug C Donatas Ferensas Suaug C Mila Pašin
14 Jonas Bukėnas 2024-4340 2008 Suaug CSuaug D Eimantas Krikščiūnas Suaug C Augustė Butėnaitė
15 Augustė Butėnaitė 2024-4332 2008 Suaug BSuaug C Jonas Bukėnas
16 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 Suaug BSuaug D Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
17 Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4396 2010 Suaug BSuaug D Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė Suaug E Joris Čaikinas
18 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 Suaug C Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug C Kęstutis Povilonis
19 Joris Čaikinas 2024-4335 2010 Suaug CSuaug E Deividas Gudžinskas Suaug E Ugnė Buterlevičiūtė
20 Martyna Daraškevičienė 3800 1988 Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius
21 Aurimas Daraškevičius 2024-5583 1988 Suaug E Giedrius Žiaubrė Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė
22 Algirdas Gaigalas 2024-4233 1974 Suaug E Darius Urbonas
23 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2024-4214 1974 Suaug C Kęstutis Povilonis Suaug D Neringa Navarskiene
24 Agnė Glodenytė 2024-5185 2010 Suaug BSuaug D Rusnė Talačkaitė
25 Danielė Grybytė 2024-4369 2008 Suaug BSuaug B Atilė Vyblova Suaug B Rolandas Žaldokas
26 Deividas Gudžinskas 2024-4153 2008 Suaug CSuaug E Joris Čaikinas
27 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug B Ramūnas Mackevičius Suaug B Atilė Vyblova
28 Laura Janušonienė 2024-4378 1979 Suaug D Neringa Navarskiene Suaug D Edmundas Mackevičius
29 Justina Jelinskė 2024-5760 1990 Suaug E Justina Ščeponavičė Suaug C Deividas Staškevičius
30 Agnė Kirdeikytė 2024-4177 1993 Suaug D Dominykas Paulauskas
31 Eimantas Krikščiūnas 2024-4271 2006 Suaug CSuaug D Jonas Bukėnas Suaug D Viltė Navikaitė
32 Darius Kubilius 2024-6234 1979 Suaug D Paulius Žostautas
33 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Dominykas Paulauskas Suaug E Dalia Juškienė
34 Kipras Lukoševičius 2002 Suaug CSuaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
35 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2024-4375 1963 Suaug D Kipras Lukoševičius Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė
36 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug C Dovilė Butkienė Suaug D Kęstutis Lukoševičius
37 Ramūnas Mackevičius 2024-4804 1985 Suaug B Paulius Janušauskas
38 Joris Marcinkevičius 2009 Suaug CSuaug E Danielius Bagavičius
39 Gediminas Martišauskas 2024-4293 1977 Suaug E Vytautas Saulius Suaug D Asta Pelaitienė
40 Neringa Navarskiene 2024-4172 1975 Suaug D Laura Janušonienė Suaug D Vidmantas Galiauskas
41 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 Suaug BSuaug D Adriana Juodviršytė Suaug D Eimantas Krikščiūnas
42 Dominykas Paulauskas 2024-4175 1986 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius Suaug D Agnė Kirdeikytė
43 Asta Pelaitienė 2024-5307 1974 Suaug D Gitana Pšibilskienė Suaug D Gediminas Martišauskas
44 Kęstutis Povilonis 2024-4235 1971 Suaug C Vidmantas Galiauskas Suaug C Dovilė Butkienė
45 Gitana Pšibilskienė 2024-4363 1966 Suaug D Asta Pelaitienė
46 Mykolas Raginis 2024-4279 2014 Suaug C
47 Jokūbas Raginis 2024-4280 2010 Suaug CSuaug E Deiminas Tauškela
48 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 Suaug CSuaug D Kipras Banelis
49 Modestas Rutkauskas 2024-4180 2009 Suaug C
50 Vytautas Saulius 3881 1996 Suaug E Gediminas Martišauskas
51 Remigijus Skrebe 2024-4368 1987 Suaug E Marius Skrebė Suaug E Dalia Šumskienė
52 Marius Skrebė 2024-4391 1983 Suaug CSuaug E Remigijus Skrebe
53 Mantas Smalskis 2024-4239 2000 Suaug BSuaug B Pijus Balaišis
54 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 Suaug BSuaug B Dovilė Butvydaitė
55 Tadas Supronas 2024-4374 1984 Suaug B
56 Dovilė Supronienė 2024-4269 1987 Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė Suaug B Tomas Tiškus
57 Justina Ščeponavičė 2024-4248 1989 Suaug E Justina Jelinskė Suaug D Uldis Lazdinš
58 Dalia Šumskienė 2024-4249 1976 Suaug E Remigijus Skrebe
59 Rusnė Talačkaitė 2010 Suaug BSuaug D Agnė Glodenytė
60 Deiminas Tauškela 2024-4318 2009 Suaug CSuaug E Jokūbas Raginis
61 Darius Urbonas 2024-4224 1974 Suaug E Algirdas Gaigalas Suaug C Renata Juodkaitė
62 Gediminas Vaitkevičius 2024-4195 1972 Suaug CSuaug C Rojus Vaitkevičius
63 Rojus Vaitkevičius 2024-4194 2009 Suaug CSuaug C Gediminas Vaitkevičius
64 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 Suaug BSuaug B Danielė Grybytė Suaug B Paulius Janušauskas
65 Gerda Voiškaitė 2024-4427 2008 Suaug BSuaug B Vykintė Trakšelytė Suaug B Benas Adamonis
66 Linas Zavadskis 2024-4274 1992 Suaug B Tomas Tiškus Suaug B Rasa Šulnienė
67 Rolandas Žaldokas 2024-4412 1980 Suaug BSuaug B Danielė Grybytė
68 Gabija Žiaubrė 2024-4265 2013 Suaug B
69 Giedrius Žiaubrė 2024-4219 1985 Suaug E Aurimas Daraškevičius Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė
70 Dinara Žiaubrė 2024-4403 1985 Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė Suaug E Giedrius Žiaubrė
71 Paulius Žostautas 1977 Suaug CSuaug D Darius Kubilius
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
72 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug BSuaug D Laura Janušonienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Ingūna Aldina 2024-4173 1969 Suaug D Valerijs Ščerbickis
74 Donatas Ferensas 2024-4241 1981 Suaug CSuaug C Raimondas Banelis
75 Renata Juodkaitė 2024-4190 1985 Suaug C Mila Pašin Suaug C Darius Urbonas
76 Andrius Kvietkauskas 2024-5584 1986 Suaug C Oskaras Dijokevičius Suaug E Adriana Juodviršytė
77 Vytautas Lataitis 2024-5262 1992 Suaug D Linas Grubinskas Suaug E Gintarė Povilaitytė
78 Uldis Lazdinš 2024-4171 1969 Suaug C Valerijs Ščerbickis Suaug D Justina Ščeponavičė
79 Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 2024-4420 1993 Suaug D Gintarė Povilaitytė
80 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 Suaug B
81 Mila Pašin 2024-4188 1986 Suaug C Renata Juodkaitė Suaug C Raimondas Banelis
82 Gintarė Povilaitytė 2024-5261 1995 Suaug D Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė Suaug E Vytautas Lataitis
83 Valerijs Ščerbickis 2024-4174 1977 Suaug C Uldis Lazdinš Suaug D Ingūna Aldina
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
84 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 Suaug BSuaug D Viltė Navikaitė Suaug E Andrius Kvietkauskas
85 Rimantas Martinėnas 2024-4384 1981 Suaug E Kristina Martinėnienė
86 Kristina Martinėnienė 2024-4383 1981 Suaug E Rimantas Martinėnas
Šiauliai Šiauliai (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
87 Vitalijus Augustauskas 2024-5963 1980 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Gintarė Mikšienė
88 Lina Gimbutienė 2024-4145 1981 Suaug E Donata Motiejūnė
89 Ernestas Jarulaitis 3854 1972 Suaug D Rokas Motiejūnas Suaug D Donata Motiejūnė
90 Gintarė Mikšienė 1985 Suaug D Vitalijus Augustauskas
91 Justas Motiejūnas 2010 Suaug C
92 Rokas Motiejūnas 2024-5964 1983 Suaug D Ernestas Jarulaitis
93 Donata Motiejūnė 2024-5960 1985 Suaug E Lina Gimbutienė Suaug D Ernestas Jarulaitis
94 Viktoras Pečiulis 2024-4947 1949 Suaug E Saulius Rimkus
95 Saulius Rimkus 2024-4941 1960 Suaug CSuaug E Viktoras Pečiulis Suaug E Eidita Rimkuviene
96 Eidita Rimkuviene 2024-4940 1960 Suaug E Saulius Rimkus
97 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug B Linas Zavadskis Suaug B Dovilė Supronienė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Dovilė Butvydaitė 2024-5998 1999 Suaug B Elija Sunkladaitė
INVICTUS Sporto klubas "Invictus" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
99 Raimondas Jankauskas 2024-4267 1986 Suaug CSuaug E Vitalijus Petraitis
100 Vitalijus Petraitis 2024-4385 1986 Suaug CSuaug E Raimondas Jankauskas
101 Akvilė Sarulytė 2000 Suaug E Aušrinė Staševičienė Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis
102 Aušrinė Staševičienė 1992 Suaug E Akvilė Sarulytė Suaug D Mantas Varnelis
103 Aurimas Valauskas 1983 Suaug C Mantas Varnelis Suaug D Vaida Valauskienė
104 Vaida Valauskienė 1986 Suaug C Inga Liutkevičiūtė Suaug D Aurimas Valauskas
105 Mantas Varnelis 2024-6183 1989 Suaug C Aurimas Valauskas Suaug D Aušrinė Staševičienė
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
106 Oskaras Dijokevičius 2024-6071 1974 Suaug C Andrius Kvietkauskas Suaug D Inga Liutkevičiūtė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
107 Andrius Bičiūnas 2024-5329 1983 Suaug C Anton Kalev Suaug D Jurgita Girdiušaitė
108 Jurgita Girdiušaitė 2024-5328 1983 Suaug D Andrius Bičiūnas
109 Anton Kalev 1983 Suaug C Andrius Bičiūnas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
110 Ganishka Arachchilage 2024-4854 1988 Suaug E Justė Žilinskaitė
111 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 Suaug C Alina Michaliova
112 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2024-5852 1984 Suaug C Vaida Valauskienė Suaug D Oskaras Dijokevičius
113 Alina Michaliova 2024-4215 1981 Suaug C Vilma Kaikarienė
114 Justė Žilinskaitė 2024-5953 1997 Suaug E Ganishka Arachchilage
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
115 Linas Andrijauskas 2024-5662 1983 Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys Suaug E Vaida Peleckienė
116 Janina Ganienė 3870 1988 Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė Suaug E Laimonas Ganys
117 Laimonas Ganys 3853 1985 Suaug E Darius Jurevičius Suaug E Janina Ganienė
118 Darius Jurevičius 1978 Suaug E Laimonas Ganys Suaug E Livita Tvarevičienė
119 Nerijus Marčius 2024-4417 1983 Suaug E Tomas Mockevičius
120 Tomas Mockevičius 2024-4416 1978 Suaug E Nerijus Marčius
121 Vaida Peleckienė 3855 1992 Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė Suaug E Linas Andrijauskas
122 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Vitalijus Augustauskas Suaug C Justina Jelinskė
123 Livita Tvarevičienė 2024-4149 1986 Suaug E Janina Ganienė Suaug E Darius Jurevičius
124 Jolanta Žiaunienė 2024-4245 1972 Suaug E Vaida Peleckienė Suaug E Edmundas Žiaunys
125 Edmundas Žiaunys 2024-5551 1967 Suaug E Linas Andrijauskas Suaug E Jolanta Žiaunienė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
126 Algirdas Išganaitis 2024-5292 1982 Suaug E Audrius Parnarauskas Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė
127 Audrius Parnarauskas 2024-5654 1980 Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis Suaug E Karolina Sankauskaitė
128 Karolina Sankauskaitė 2024-5608 1994 Suaug E Audrius Parnarauskas
Smešas BK "Smešas" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
129 Dalia Juškienė 2024-4743 1984 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė Suaug E Valdas Lelevicius
130 Giedrė Meškauskienė 2024-4707 1985 Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
131 Agnė Putvinskienė 2024-4736 1984 Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas
132 Edmundas Rutkauskas 2024-4655 1983 Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
133 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Dalia Juškienė Suaug E Algirdas Išganaitis
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
134 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug E Edmundas Rutkauskas Suaug E Akvilė Sarulytė

Registration time has expired





Print version