MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

Prienų BK Prienų BK (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Justas Čekavičius 2024-5637 1990 Suaug C Gražvydas Petrauskas Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
2 Dalius Juodsnukis 2024-4688 1986 Suaug BSuaug B Paulius Jūras
3 Romutis Juodsnukis 2024-5357 1990 Suaug C
4 Deivydas Žilinskas 2024-5956 2003 Suaug BSuaug B Nedas Šimkus Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (33)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
5 Irma Achalaja 2024-5694 1976 Suaug D Rūta Pacevičienė
6 Edmundas Bajorinas 2024-4540 1985 Suaug BSuaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
7 Marius Brazauskas 2024-5717 1993 Suaug BSuaug B Aidas Urbonas Suaug B Viltė Navardauskaitė
8 Renatas Čibiras 2024-4179 1986 Suaug DSuaug E Mantas Klevinskas
9 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2024-4682 1976 Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė Suaug B Aidas Urbonas
10 Kristina Dumčiuvienė 2024-4242 1988 Suaug E Ovidija Normantė Suaug E Rokas Ruginis
11 Kristina Kisieliūtė 2024-6008 1979 Suaug C Jonas Seniūnas
12 Alius Koroliovas 2024-4465 1974 Suaug E Saulius Klevinskas Suaug E Diana Radzevičienė
13 Andrius Krivickas 2024-4444 1981 Suaug CSuaug C Dovydas Navagrudskas
14 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug B Dainius Zinkus Suaug B Milda Lekšaitė
15 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug D Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė Suaug C Algirdas Gražys
16 Milda Lekšaitė 2024-5677 2004 Suaug B Viltė Navardauskaitė Suaug B Artūras Kuodys
17 Valdas Matusevičius 2024-5525 1972 Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius
18 Ramunė Mikšienė 1978 Suaug E Gintaras Mikšys
19 Gintaras Mikšys 2024-6092 1977 Suaug DSuaug E Andrius Valaitis Suaug E Ramunė Mikšienė
20 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug BSuaug C Andrius Krivickas
21 Viltė Navardauskaitė 2024-6097 2000 Suaug B Milda Lekšaitė Suaug B Marius Brazauskas
22 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug D Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius
23 Ovidija Normantė 2024-4400 1989 Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė Suaug E Vidas Vaitkus
24 Rūta Pacevičienė 2024-4454 1975 Suaug D Irma Achalaja Suaug C Mindaugas Pacevičius
25 Mindaugas Pacevičius 2024-4452 1975 Suaug C Valdas Matusevičius Suaug C Rūta Pacevičienė
26 Diana Radzevičienė 1975 Suaug D Airida Valaite Suaug E Alius Koroliovas
27 Jonas Seniūnas 2024-5891 1978 Suaug C Vidmantas Jonikas Suaug C Kristina Kisieliūtė
28 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug C Algirdas Gražys Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė
29 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas
30 Tadas Šlekys 2024-6000 1982 Suaug C Haroldas Nevidauskas
31 Egidijus Tavoras 2024-4353 1998 Suaug D Deividas Staškevičius Suaug D Guoda Valošinaitė
32 Vidas Vaitkus 2024-5663 1975 Suaug E Ovidija Normantė
33 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug D Diana Radzevičienė Suaug E Andrius Valaitis
34 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug E Gintaras Mikšys Suaug E Airida Valaite
35 Guoda Valošinaitė 2024-4354 2001 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras
36 Gerda Zeltine 2024-6111 1984 Suaug D Aistė Jurgutienė Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
37 Audrius Zinevičius 1974 Suaug D Aistė Jurgutienė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (19)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
38 Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 1980 Suaug E Tomas Kinderis
39 Jurga Daugėlienė 3644 1980 Suaug E Auksė Perė
40 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug BSuaug C Eglė Milerienė
41 Algirdas Gražys 2024-4834 1974 Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
42 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug CSuaug D Mindaugas Žemaitis
43 Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 2024-5305 1993 Suaug D Rasa Lazauskaitė
44 Tomas Kinderis 2024-4490 1977 Suaug E Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
45 Saulius Klevinskas 1970 Suaug E Alius Koroliovas Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
46 Mantas Klevinskas 2024-5784 1988 Suaug E Renatas Čibiras Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
47 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
48 Eglė Milerienė 2024-4230 1996 Suaug B Justė Kazakauskaitė Suaug C Eduard Goss
49 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė Suaug E Mantas Klevinskas
50 Auksė Perė 2024-4882 1969 Suaug E Jurga Daugėlienė Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
51 Rima Šidlauskienė 2024-6436 1980 Suaug B Tomas Lukoševičius
52 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas Suaug D Gerda Zeltine
53 Aidas Urbonas 2024-5369 1990 Suaug B Marius Brazauskas Suaug B Giedrė Dapkuvienė
54 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
55 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) Suaug E Saulius Klevinskas
56 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug CSuaug D Vidmantas Gumauskas Suaug E Auksė Perė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
57 Saulius Eibukas 2024-5315 1970 Suaug B Darius Kairys
58 Darius Kairys 2024-5229 1971 Suaug B Saulius Eibukas
59 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug E Marta Vasilė Suaug D Aurelijus Šadauskas
60 Arūnas Liočas 2024-4968 1962 Suaug C Saulius Venslovas
61 Haroldas Nevidauskas 2024-4207 1979 Suaug C Tadas Šlekys
62 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
63 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
64 Andrius Švarplys 2024-6044 1976 Suaug B
65 Saulius Venslovas 2024-5379 1970 Suaug CSuaug C Arūnas Liočas
66 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Albertas Rimkus
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 Suaug BSuaug B Deivydas Žilinskas Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis Suaug D Gintarė Juraitienė
69 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug E Simona Kašinskaitė Suaug D Tomas Buinevičius
70 Simona Kašinskaitė 2024-6048 1986 Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug E Rimvydas Petrukaitis
71 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug BSuaug C Ričardas Mališauskas Suaug C Karolina Petraškaitė
72 Rimvydas Petrukaitis 2024-4878 1984 Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius Suaug E Simona Kašinskaitė
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Lev Bechakas 1968 Suaug E Andrej Markevič
74 Gražvydas Petrauskas 2024-5706 1968 Suaug C Justas Čekavičius
75 Lukas Urbonavičius 1993 Suaug E Linas Urbonavičius
76 Dainius Zinkus 2024-5319 1990 Suaug BSuaug B Artūras Kuodys
Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (27)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
77 Saulius Blankas 2024-5145 1985 Suaug D Audrius Pažėra
78 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas
79 Vaida Čekauskienė 1989 Suaug D Regina Narijauskaitė
80 Gytis Januška 1993 Suaug E Vaidas Sabaliauskas Suaug E Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
81 Darius Jasiukėnas 2024-5666 1979 Suaug DSuaug E Mindaugas Jonaitis Suaug E Jurgita Šadauskienė
82 Mindaugas Jonaitis 3688 1987 Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas
83 Aistė Jurgutienė 2024-4329 1982 Suaug D Gerda Zeltine Suaug D Audrius Zinevičius
84 Justė Kazakauskaitė 2024-5364 1995 Suaug B Eglė Milerienė Suaug B Valentas Stončius
85 Laurynas Kondrotas 2024-5392 1998 Suaug E Marius Vaškas Suaug E Virginija Kubilienė
86 Virginija Kubilienė 2024-4362 1982 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas
87 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius
88 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Rokas Ruginis Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
89 Regina Narijauskaitė 2024-4437 1971 Suaug D Vaida Čekauskienė Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis
90 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug D Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
91 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug C Mindaugas Lilas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
92 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Saulius Blankas
93 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė Suaug E Justas Mankus
94 Rokas Ruginis 2024-4204 1997 Suaug E Justas Mankus Suaug E Kristina Dumčiuvienė
95 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug BSuaug B Valentas Stončius
96 Vaidas Sabaliauskas 2024-4823 1977 Suaug E Gytis Januška Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
97 Valentas Stončius 2024-5363 1989 Suaug B Donatas Rumšys Suaug B Justė Kazakauskaitė
98 Jurgita Šadauskienė 2024-6370 1975 Suaug D Inga Dagilienė Suaug E Darius Jasiukėnas
99 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug E Vilma Blankienė Suaug E Gytis Januška
100 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug E Žydrūnas Steponavičius
101 Marta Vasilė 2024-4472 1995 Suaug E Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug E Vilius Vasilius
102 Vilius Vasilius 2024-4473 1995 Suaug E Marta Vasilė
103 Marius Vaškas 2024-5772 1991 Suaug E Laurynas Kondrotas Suaug E Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
104 Inga Dagilienė 2024-4201 1975 Suaug D Jurgita Šadauskienė Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
105 Paulius Jūras 2024-5295 1980 Suaug B Dalius Juodsnukis
106 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius Suaug D Inga Dagilienė
107 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Almantas Vizbara Suaug D Regina Narijauskaitė
108 Marius Miškinis 2024-5217 1982 Suaug E Almantas Raškauskas Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė
109 Algimantas Miškinis 2024-4946 1960 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė
110 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug E Lina Sipavičiūtė Suaug E Algimantas Miškinis
111 Almantas Raškauskas 2024-5566 1984 Suaug E Marius Miškinis
112 Lina Sipavičiūtė 2024-5622 1976 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė Suaug E Marius Miškinis
113 Almantas Vizbara 2024-4802 1983 Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug D Rūta Olšauskė
114 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 2024-4900 1986 Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė Suaug E Marius Vaškas
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (28)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
115 Sergejus Anilionis 2024-5574 1983 Suaug E Renaldas Bujokas
116 Evaldas Bagdonas 2024-5416 1992 Suaug E Eitvydas Grazys Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė
117 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug E Oleg Volkov Suaug E Goda Obuchovičiūtė
118 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug E Sergejus Anilionis Suaug D Gražina Vincel
119 Ramūnas Gargasas 2024-4244 1968 Suaug E Tomas Makulavičius
120 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug D Kristina Bagdonienė
121 Eitvydas Grazys 2024-4686 1997 Suaug E Evaldas Bagdonas Suaug E Akvilė Kizielė
122 Dovilė Grigalauskienė 2024-5590 1983 Suaug D Vilma Kaikarienė
123 Rūta Gudmonaitė 2024-5564 1976 Suaug E Olesia Žakevičienė
124 Robertas Januševičius 2024-5897 1996 Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas Suaug B Viktorija Zonytė
125 Vidmantas Jonikas 2024-4389 1977 Suaug C Jonas Seniūnas Suaug C Kristina Kalesinskienė
126 Akvilė Jovaišienė 2024-6070 1986 Suaug E Akvilė Kizielė Suaug E Evaldas Bagdonas
127 Vilma Kaikarienė 2024-5591 1979 Suaug D Dovilė Grigalauskienė
128 Kristina Kalesinskienė 2024-4388 1980 Suaug E Skirmantė Rusonienė Suaug C Vidmantas Jonikas
129 Akvilė Kizielė 1991 Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė Suaug E Eitvydas Grazys
130 Tomas Lukoševičius 2024-4213 1980 Suaug B Rima Šidlauskienė
131 Tomas Makulavičius 2024-5805 1971 Suaug E Ramūnas Gargasas
132 Alina Michaliova 2024-4215 1981 Suaug B Karolina Petraškaitė
133 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug B Giedrė Dapkuvienė Suaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
134 Rūta Olšauskė 2024-5532 1980 Suaug E Gražina Vincel Suaug D Almantas Vizbara
135 Karolina Petraškaitė 2024-4341 1992 Suaug B Alina Michaliova Suaug C Ignas Lukoševičius
136 Skirmantė Rusonienė 2024-5529 1977 Suaug E Kristina Kalesinskienė
137 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2024-4513 1968 Suaug C Robertas Januševičius Suaug C Aušra Montvydaitė
138 Gražina Vincel 2024-5712 1998 Suaug E Rūta Olšauskė Suaug D Renaldas Bujokas
139 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks Suaug E Lina Volkovė
140 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Suaug E Goda Obuchovičiūtė Suaug E Oleg Volkov
141 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug B Robertas Januševičius
142 Olesia Žakevičienė 2024-4231 1982 Suaug E Rūta Gudmonaitė
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
143 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė Suaug B Nedas Šimkus
144 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug B Deivydas Žilinskas
145 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė Suaug D Justas Čekavičius
146 Žydrūnas Steponavičius 2024-5935 1975 Suaug E Darius Širmenis
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
147 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug C
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
148 Giedrius Mačėnas 2024-5535 1983 Suaug C
149 Dina Sulejeva 2024-4470 1981 Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya Suaug E Maksim Poliakov
150 Michail Timošok 2024-5207 1985 Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
151 Andrei Varsotski 2024-4468 1995 Suaug DSuaug E Maxim Zorin
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
152 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
153 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug DSuaug C Edmundas Bajorinas Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė
- - (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
154 Anatoli Yarshou 1988 Suaug E Maksim Poliakov
155 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 2024-5107 1981 Suaug E Dina Sulejeva Suaug E Aliaksei Rukin
156 Goda Obuchovičiūtė 3529 1987 Suaug E Lina Volkovė Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
157 Maksim Poliakov 2024-5596 1984 Suaug E Anatoli Yarshou Suaug E Dina Sulejeva
158 Aliaksei Rukin 2024-4897 1980 Suaug E Michail Timošok Suaug E Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
159 Linas Urbonavičius 3655 1995 Suaug DSuaug E Lukas Urbonavičius
160 Maxim Zorin 2024-5816 1975 Suaug DSuaug E Andrei Varsotski
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
161 Deividas Staškevičius 2024-4148 1984 Suaug D Egidijus Tavoras Suaug D Margarita Noreikienė
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
162 Andrej Markevič 1982 Suaug E Lev Bechakas






Print version