MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-21 02:08 took:184.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 32.2 09:00 Maksim Poliakov + Dina Sulejeva - 21:8 | 21:12 - Aleksandrs Behaks + Goda Obuchovičiūtė 15'
2 E XD 32.3 09:00 Marius Vaškas + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:23 | 12:21 Mantas Klevinskas + Monika Miseckienė 17'
3 E XD 32.4 09:00 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 21:7 | 21:14 Vilius Vasilius + Marta Vasilė 13'
4 E XD 32.6 09:00 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 11:21 | 11:21 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 13'
5 E XD 32.7 09:00 Evaldas Bagdonas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:10 Gintaras Mikšys + Ramunė Mikšienė 26'
6 E XD 32.10 09:00 Justas Mankus + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:16 | 22:24 | 21:13 Vidas Vaitkus + Ovidija Normantė 30'
7 E XD 32.11 09:00 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 27'
8 E XD 32.14 09:00 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:19 Algimantas Miškinis + Roma Nedzinskė 29'
9 E XD 32.15 09:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 17:21 | 17:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Akvilė Kizielė 19'
10 D XD 16.2 09:00 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:13 Almantas Vizbara + Rūta Olšauskė 30'
11 D XD 16.3 09:25 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:13 | 21:19 Audrius Zinevičius + Aistė Jurgutienė 18'
12 D XD 16.6 09:25 Vaidas Šmitas + Gerda Zeltine 19:21 | 18:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 22'
13 D XD 16.7 09:25 Justas Čekavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:9 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 27'
14 C XD 16.6 09:25 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:15 | 21:12 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 16'
15 C XD 16.7 09:25 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 15:21 | 17:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 17'
16 B XD 8.1 09:25 Aidas Urbonas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:13 | 21:8 Nedas Šimkus + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 14'
17 B XD 8.2 09:25 Marius Brazauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 17:21 | 12:21 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 18'
18 B XD 8.3 09:25 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 19:21 | 21:11 | 20:22 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 29'
19 B XD 8.4 09:25 Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė 12:21 | 19:21 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 21'
20 E XD 16.1 09:25 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21 - Maksim Poliakov + Dina Sulejeva 29'
21 E XD 16.2 09:50 Mantas Klevinskas + Monika Miseckienė 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:14 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 27'
22 E XD 16.3 09:50 Alius Koroliovas + Diana Radzevičienė 21:9 | 21:15 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 13'
23 E XD 16.4 09:50 Evaldas Bagdonas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21:11 | 21:12 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 16'
24 E XD 16.5 09:50 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 11:21 | 16:21 Justas Mankus + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 17'
25 E XD 16.6 09:50 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 16:21 | 7:21 Saulius Klevinskas + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 13'
26 E XD 16.7 09:50 Gytis Januška + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:15 | 21:11 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 16'
27 E XD 16.8 09:50 Eitvydas Grazys + Akvilė Kizielė 21:9 | 21:9 Darius Jasiukėnas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 16'
28 E XD 17-32.2 09:50 Marius Vaškas + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:15 | 21:14 Vilius Vasilius + Marta Vasilė 15'
29 D XD 8.1 09:50 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Regina Narijauskaitė 15:21 | 21:14 | 22:20 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 32'
30 D XD 8.2 09:50 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:7 | 12:21 | 17:21 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 26'
31 D XD 8.3 10:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 18:21 | 9:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 15'
32 D XD 8.4 10:15 Justas Čekavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:17 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 33'
33 C XD 8.2 10:15 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė Eduard Goss + Eglė Milerienė
34 C XD 8.3 10:15 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:18 | 21:15 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 18'
35 C XD 8.4 10:15 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 7:21 | 21:18 | 21:12 Ignas Lukoševičius + Karolina Petraškaitė 26'
36 B XD 4.1 10:15 Aidas Urbonas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 20:22 | 21:15 | 12:21 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 27'
37 B XD 4.2 10:15 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 12:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 29'
38 B XD 5-8.1 10:15 Nedas Šimkus + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 12:21 Marius Brazauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 27'
39 B XD 5-8.2 10:15 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 21:18 | 22:20 Tomas Lukoševičius + Rima Šidlauskienė 20'
40 E XD 8.1 10:15 Maksim Poliakov + Dina Sulejeva - 15:21 | 23:21 | 21:18 Mantas Klevinskas + Monika Miseckienė 30'
41 E XD 8.2 10:40 Alius Koroliovas + Diana Radzevičienė 19:21 | 23:21 | 21:19 Evaldas Bagdonas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 34'
42 E XD 8.3 10:40 Justas Mankus + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 18:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 Saulius Klevinskas + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 28'
43 E XD 8.4 10:40 Gytis Januška + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Eitvydas Grazys + Akvilė Kizielė 18'
44 E XD 9-16.1 10:40 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:23 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 30'
45 E XD 9-16.2 10:40 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:18 | 15:21 | 24:26 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 28'
46 E XD 9-16.3 10:40 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:19 Tomas Kinderis + Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė 31'
47 E XD 9-16.4 10:40 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 22:20 | 21:18 Darius Jasiukėnas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 19'
48 E XD 17-24.1 10:40 Aleksandrs Behaks + Goda Obuchovičiūtė - 16:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 Marius Vaškas + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 28'
49 E XD 17-24.2 10:40 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16 Gintaras Mikšys + Ramunė Mikšienė 30'
50 E XD 17-24.3 10:40 Vidas Vaitkus + Ovidija Normantė 21:19 | 18:21 | 19:21 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 28'
50 E XD 17-24.4 10:40 Algimantas Miškinis + Roma Nedzinskė 17:21 | 14:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 17'
51 D XD 4.1 11:05 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Regina Narijauskaitė 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 33'
52 D XD 4.2 11:05 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 18:21 | 14:21 Justas Čekavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė 19'
53 D XD 5-8.1 11:05 Ričardas Mališauskas + Inga Dagilienė 18:21 | 11:21 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 18'
54 D XD 5-8.2 11:05 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 11:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 27'
55 D XD 9-12.1 11:05 Almantas Vizbara + Rūta Olšauskė 12:21 | 19:21 Audrius Zinevičius + Aistė Jurgutienė 17'
56 D XD 9-12.2 11:05 Vaidas Šmitas + Gerda Zeltine 21:12 | 21:9 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 17'
57 C XD 4.1 11:05 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė 14:21 | 12:21 Eduard Goss + Eglė Milerienė 16'
58 C XD 4.2 11:05 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:16 | 21:17 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 19'
59 C XD 5-8.2 11:05 Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 Ignas Lukoševičius + Karolina Petraškaitė 30'
60 C XD 9-12.2 11:05 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Rūta Pacevičienė 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 27'
61 B XD 2.1 11:30 Deivydas Žilinskas + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:14 | 12:21 | 21:7 Artūras Kuodys + Milda Lekšaitė 24'
62 B XD 3-4.1 11:30 Aidas Urbonas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:14 | 15:21 | 19:21 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 27'
63 B XD 5-6.1 11:30 Marius Brazauskas + Viltė Navardauskaitė 13:21 | 7:21 Valentas Stončius + Justė Kazakauskaitė 14'
64 E XD 4.1 11:30 Maksim Poliakov + Dina Sulejeva - 21:12 | 21:15 Alius Koroliovas + Diana Radzevičienė 17'
65 E XD 4.2 11:30 Saulius Klevinskas + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:14 | 15:21 | 16:21 Gytis Januška + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 26'
66 E XD 5-8.1 11:30 Mantas Klevinskas + Monika Miseckienė 21:14 | 21:17 Evaldas Bagdonas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 19'
67 E XD 5-8.2 11:30 Justas Mankus + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 15:21 | 8:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Akvilė Kizielė 16'
68 E XD 9-12.1 11:30 Rimvydas Petrukaitis + Simona Kašinskaitė 15:21 | 22:20 | 19:21 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 28'
69 E XD 9-12.2 11:30 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Vilma Blankienė 20:22 | 19:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 20'
70 E XD 17-20.1 11:30 Marius Vaškas + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 21:18 | 21:19 Marius Miškinis + Lina Sipavičiūtė 20'
71 E XD 17-20.2 11:55 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 28'
72 D XD 2.1 11:55 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Regina Narijauskaitė 10:21 | 22:20 | 11:21 Justas Čekavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė 35'
73 D XD 3-4.1 11:55 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:15 | 21:14 Renaldas Bujokas + Gražina Vincel 19'
74 D XD 5-6.1 11:55 Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė 21:12 | 21:19 Deividas Staškevičius + Margarita Noreikienė 17'
75 D XD 9-10.1 11:55 Audrius Zinevičius + Aistė Jurgutienė 12:21 | 11:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Gerda Zeltine 17'
76 C XD 2.1 11:55 Eduard Goss + Eglė Milerienė 20:22 | 19:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 21'
77 C XD 3-4.1 11:55 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė 19:21 | 21:10 | 21:9 Vidmantas Jonikas + Kristina Kalesinskienė 29'
78 C XD 5-6.1 11:55 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė Algirdas Gražys + Rasa Lazauskaitė
79 B WD A-2:5 11:55 Eglė Milerienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:15 Milda Lekšaitė + Viltė Navardauskaitė 33'
80 B WD A-3:4 11:55 Alina Michaliova + Karolina Petraškaitė 18:21 | 9:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 18'
81 B MD 8.2 12:20 Nedas Šimkus + Deivydas Žilinskas 21:16 | 21:19 Saulius Eibukas + Darius Kairys 17'
82 B MD 8.3 12:20 Valentas Stončius + Donatas Rumšys 21:10 | 21:10 Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas 14'
83 B MD 8.4 12:20 Marius Brazauskas + Aidas Urbonas 21:16 | 14:21 | 23:21 Artūras Kuodys + Dainius Zinkus 33'
84 E XD 2.1 12:20 Maksim Poliakov + Dina Sulejeva - 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:15 Gytis Januška + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 29'
85 E XD 3-4.1 12:20 Alius Koroliovas + Diana Radzevičienė 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:12 Saulius Klevinskas + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 28'
86 E XD 5-6.1 12:20 Mantas Klevinskas + Monika Miseckienė 21:19 | 21:23 | 19:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Akvilė Kizielė 28'
87 E XD 9-10.1 12:20 Laurynas Kondrotas + Virginija Kubilienė 21:11 | 18:21 | 10:21 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 29'
88 E XD 17-18.1 12:20 Marius Vaškas + Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) 12:21 | 21:17 | 16:21 Rokas Ruginis + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 26'
89 D WD 16.2 12:20 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 21:8 | 21:5 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 14'
90 D WD 16.7 12:20 Laura Paškevičienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 17:21 | 18:21 Irma Achalaja + Rūta Pacevičienė 17'
91 D MD A-2:5 12:45 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 11:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 28'
92 D MD A-3:4 12:45 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 18:21 | 21:14 | 18:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 38'
93 C MD 16.2 12:45 Justas Čekavičius + Gražvydas Petrauskas 16:21 | 18:21 Robertas Januševičius + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 19'
94 C MD 16.6 12:45 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 13:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 29'
95 C MD 16.7 12:45 Edmundas Bajorinas + Gintaras Bacevičius 16:21 | 15:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Vidmantas Jonikas 19'
96 B WD A-1:5 12:45 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:5 Milda Lekšaitė + Viltė Navardauskaitė 16'
97 B WD A-2:3 12:45 Eglė Milerienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 21:8 | 21:15 Alina Michaliova + Karolina Petraškaitė 17'
98 B MD 4.1 12:45 Paulius Jūras + Dalius Juodsnukis 21:18 | 21:17 Nedas Šimkus + Deivydas Žilinskas 21'
99 B MD 4.2 12:45 Valentas Stončius + Donatas Rumšys 15:21 | 17:21 Marius Brazauskas + Aidas Urbonas 17'
100 B MD 5-8.2 12:45 Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 Artūras Kuodys + Dainius Zinkus 30'
101 E WD 16.2 13:10 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:17 | 22:24 | 16:21 Auksė Perė + Jurga Daugėlienė 31'
102 E WD 16.3 13:10 Marta Vasilė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 13:21 | 12:21 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 21'
103 E WD 16.4 13:10 Simona Kašinskaitė + Gintarė Juraitienė 18:21 | 14:21 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 16'
104 E WD 16.5 13:10 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 21:8 | 21:19 Roma Nedzinskė + Lina Sipavičiūtė 15'
105 E WD 16.6 13:10 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 21:19 | 21:15 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 20'
106 E WD 16.7 13:10 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 17:21 | 21:4 | 21:10 - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Dina Sulejeva 25'
107 E WD 16.8 13:10 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 21:14 | 21:15 - Lina Volkovė + Goda Obuchovičiūtė 16'
108 E MD 32.2 13:10 Andrej Markevič + Lev Bechakas 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 Darius Jasiukėnas + Mindaugas Jonaitis 29'
109 E MD 32.10 13:10 Oleg Volkov + Aleksandrs Behaks 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18 - Andrei Varsotski + Maxim Zorin 26'
110 E MD 32.15 13:10 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 12:21 | 18:21 - Linas Urbonavičius + Lukas Urbonavičius 15'
111 D WD 8.1 13:35 Vaida Čekauskienė + Regina Narijauskaitė 9:21 | 18:21 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 23'
112 D WD 8.2 13:35 Inga Dagilienė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 12:21 | 9:21 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė 16'
113 D WD 8.3 13:35 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:12 | 21:16 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 21'
114 D WD 8.4 13:35 Irma Achalaja + Rūta Pacevičienė 12:21 | 13:21 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 14'
115 D MD A-1:5 13:35 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 11:21 | 17:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 20'
116 D MD A-2:3 13:35 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:16 | 21:14 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 17'
117 C MD 8.1 13:35 Tadas Šlekys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:15 Robertas Januševičius + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 27'
118 C MD 8.2 13:35 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 21:14 | 21:18 Saulius Venslovas + Arūnas Liočas 19'
119 C MD 8.3 13:35 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Andrius Krivickas 21:19 | 21:15 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 19'
120 C MD 8.4 13:35 Jonas Seniūnas + Vidmantas Jonikas 21:10 | 21:15 Ignas Lukoševičius + Ričardas Mališauskas 17'
121 B WD A-1:4 14:00 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 19'
122 B WD A-3:5 14:00 Alina Michaliova + Karolina Petraškaitė 11:21 | 16:21 Milda Lekšaitė + Viltė Navardauskaitė 20'
123 B MD 2.1 14:00 Paulius Jūras + Dalius Juodsnukis 15:21 | 12:21 Marius Brazauskas + Aidas Urbonas 17'
124 B MD 3-4.1 14:00 Nedas Šimkus + Deivydas Žilinskas 21:19 | 11:21 | 21:23 Valentas Stončius + Donatas Rumšys 31'
125 B MD 5-6.1 14:00 Saulius Eibukas + Darius Kairys 21:14 | 19:21 | 17:21 Albertas Rimkus + Audrius Vilčinskas 35'
126 E WD 8.1 14:00 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Virginija Kubilienė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 Auksė Perė + Jurga Daugėlienė 29'
127 E WD 8.2 14:00 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 21:18 | 11:21 | 14:21 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 26'
128 E WD 8.3 14:00 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 21:8 | 21:18 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 17'
129 E WD 8.4 14:00 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 21:17 | 21:14 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 19'
130 E WD 9-16.2 14:00 Marta Vasilė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:23 | 22:24 Simona Kašinskaitė + Gintarė Juraitienė 24'
131 E WD 9-16.3 14:25 Roma Nedzinskė + Lina Sipavičiūtė 8:21 | 15:21 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 14'
132 E WD 9-16.4 14:25 Tatsiana Kalasouskaya + Dina Sulejeva - 15:21 | 14:21 - Lina Volkovė + Goda Obuchovičiūtė 17'
133 E MD 16.1 14:25 Darius Širmenis + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 18:21 | 12:21 Andrej Markevič + Lev Bechakas 21'
134 E MD 16.2 14:25 Aliaksei Rukin + Michail Timošok - 10:21 | 13:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas 15'
135 E MD 16.3 14:25 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Maksim Poliakov 28'
136 E MD 16.4 14:25 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Gytis Januška 21:16 | 21:19 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 19'
137 E MD 16.5 14:25 Alius Koroliovas + Saulius Klevinskas 21:7 | 21:10 Oleg Volkov + Aleksandrs Behaks 14'
138 E MD 16.6 14:25 Marius Vaškas + Laurynas Kondrotas 11:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 29'
139 E MD 16.7 14:25 Renatas Čibiras + Mantas Klevinskas 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 Ramūnas Gargasas + Tomas Makulavičius 29'
140 E MD 16.8 14:25 Linas Urbonavičius + Lukas Urbonavičius - 17:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 27'
141 D WD 4.1 14:50 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 21:17 | 21:19 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė 25'
142 D WD 4.2 14:50 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 23:25 | 17:21 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 23'
143 D WD 5-8.1 14:50 Vaida Čekauskienė + Regina Narijauskaitė 21:12 | 21:19 Inga Dagilienė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 17'
144 D WD 5-8.2 14:50 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 21:9 | 21:15 Irma Achalaja + Rūta Pacevičienė 16'
145 D MD A-1:4 14:50 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 20:22 | 19:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 23'
146 D MD A-3:5 14:50 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 12:21 | 13:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 16'
147 C MD 4.1 14:50 Tadas Šlekys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 21:16 | 21:19 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 19'
148 C MD 4.2 14:50 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Andrius Krivickas 21:18 | 21:11 Jonas Seniūnas + Vidmantas Jonikas 16'
149 C MD 5-8.1 14:50 Robertas Januševičius + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 21:18 | 21:19 Saulius Venslovas + Arūnas Liočas 17'
150 C MD 5-8.2 14:50 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 23:21 | 21:17 Ignas Lukoševičius + Ričardas Mališauskas 21'
150 C MD 9-12.2 14:50 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 27:25 | 17:21 | 21:18 Edmundas Bajorinas + Gintaras Bacevičius 32'
151 B WD A-1:3 15:15 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:14 | 21:13 Alina Michaliova + Karolina Petraškaitė 16'
152 B WD A-2:4 15:15 Eglė Milerienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 13:21 | 14:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 15'
153 B MS 16.2 15:15 Ignas Lukoševičius - 15:21 | 14:21 - Dainius Zinkus 17'
153 B MS 16.4 15:15 Deivydas Žilinskas - 21:13 | 21:17 - Donatas Rumšys 16'
154 B MS 16.3 15:15 Albertas Rimkus - 23:25 | 21:17 | 21:17 - Edmundas Bajorinas 39'
155 B MS 16.6 15:15 Andrius Švarplys - 13:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 30'
156 B MS 16.7 15:15 Nedas Šimkus - 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:19 - Audrius Vilčinskas 37'
157 E WD 4.1 15:15 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Virginija Kubilienė 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:18 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 29'
158 E WD 4.2 15:15 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 15:21 | 20:22 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 20'
159 E WD 5-8.1 15:15 Auksė Perė + Jurga Daugėlienė 21:13 | 19:21 | 15:21 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 34'
160 E WD 5-8.2 15:15 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 9:21 | 13:21 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 15'
161 E WD 9-12.1 15:40 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina) + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 14:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 Simona Kašinskaitė + Gintarė Juraitienė 29'
162 E WD 9-12.2 15:40 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21:12 | 21:13 - Lina Volkovė + Goda Obuchovičiūtė 15'
163 E MD 8.1 15:40 Andrej Markevič + Lev Bechakas 12:21 | 14:21 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas 17'
164 E MD 8.2 15:40 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Gytis Januška 30'
165 E MD 8.3 15:40 Alius Koroliovas + Saulius Klevinskas 21:12 | 21:18 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 19'
166 E MD 8.4 15:40 Renatas Čibiras + Mantas Klevinskas 21:6 | 21:16 Tomas Buinevičius + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 14'
167 E MD 9-16.1 15:40 Darius Širmenis + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 19:21 | 12:21 - Aliaksei Rukin + Michail Timošok 17'
168 E MD 9-16.2 15:40 Anatoli Yarshou + Maksim Poliakov - - 21:18 | 24:22 Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas 22'
169 E MD 9-16.3 15:40 Oleg Volkov + Aleksandrs Behaks 15:21 | 21:23 Marius Vaškas + Laurynas Kondrotas 23'
170 E MD 9-16.4 15:40 Ramūnas Gargasas + Tomas Makulavičius 20:22 | 17:21 - Linas Urbonavičius + Lukas Urbonavičius 19'
171 D WD 2.1 16:05 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 23:21 | 4:21 | 10:21 Rasa Lazauskaitė + Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė 29'
172 D WD 3-4.1 16:05 Margarita Noreikienė + Inesa Bacevičienė 18:21 | 20:22 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21'
173 D WD 5-6.1 16:05 Vaida Čekauskienė + Regina Narijauskaitė 14:21 | 21:10 | 21:15 Aistė Jurgutienė + Gerda Zeltine 29'
174 D WD 9-10.1 16:05 Airida Valaite + Diana Radzevičienė 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:11 Laura Paškevičienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 27'
175 D MD A-1:3 16:05 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 12:21 | 17:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21'
176 D MD A-2:4 16:05 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:17 | 21:16 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 21'
177 C MD 2.1 16:05 Tadas Šlekys + Haroldas Nevidauskas 14:21 | 21:11 | 20:22 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Andrius Krivickas 28'
178 C MD 3-4.1 16:05 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 17:21 | 17:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Vidmantas Jonikas 19'
179 C MD 5-6.1 16:05 Robertas Januševičius + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 13:21 | 18:21 Algirdas Gražys + Tomas Šikarskas 17'
180 C MD 7-8.1 16:05 Saulius Venslovas + Arūnas Liočas 17:21 | 13:21 Ignas Lukoševičius + Ričardas Mališauskas 18'
181 C MD 9-10.1 16:30 Justas Čekavičius + Gražvydas Petrauskas 11:21 | 18:21 Mindaugas Pacevičius + Valdas Matusevičius 18'
183 B WD A-1:2 16:30 Giedrė Dapkuvienė + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:14 | 21:12 Eglė Milerienė + Justė Kazakauskaitė 15'
184 B WD A-4:5 16:30 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:14 Milda Lekšaitė + Viltė Navardauskaitė 34'
185 B MS 8.1 16:30 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:17 | 21:15 - Dainius Zinkus 21'
186 B MS 8.2 16:30 Albertas Rimkus - 15:21 | 10:21 - Deivydas Žilinskas 18'
187 B MS 8.3 16:30 Eduard Goss - 21:18 | 11:21 | 20:22 - Andrius Švarplys 46'
188 B MS 8.4 16:30 Nedas Šimkus - 19:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 - Marius Brazauskas 35'
188 B MS 9-16.2 16:30 Edmundas Bajorinas - 10:21 | 20:22 - Donatas Rumšys 18'
189 E MD 4.1 16:30 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas 21:13 | 21:14 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 17'
190 E MD 4.2 16:30 Alius Koroliovas + Saulius Klevinskas 13:21 | 11:21 Renatas Čibiras + Mantas Klevinskas 16'
191 E MD 5-8.1 16:55 Andrej Markevič + Lev Bechakas 14:21 | 11:21 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Gytis Januška 16'
192 E MD 5-8.2 16:55 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 15:21 | 15:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 19'
193 E MD 9-12.1 16:55 Aliaksei Rukin + Michail Timošok - 21:19 | 22:24 | 13:21 - - Anatoli Yarshou + Maksim Poliakov 32'
194 E MD 9-12.2 16:55 Marius Vaškas + Laurynas Kondrotas 19:21 | 20:22 - Linas Urbonavičius + Lukas Urbonavičius 18'
195 E MD 17-20.2 16:55 Andrei Varsotski + Maxim Zorin - 17:21 | 19:21 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 19'
196 D MD A-1:2 16:55 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra
197 D MD A-4:5 16:55 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 23:21 | 17:21 | 17:21 Deividas Staškevičius + Egidijus Tavoras 38'
198 C MS 8.2 16:55 Giedrius Mačėnas - 22:20 | 21:4 - Mindaugas Žemaitis 14'
199 C MS 8.3 16:55 Romutis Juodsnukis - 21:9 | 21:14 - Vidmantas Gumauskas 17'
200 C MS 8.4 16:55 Saulius Venslovas - 16:21 | 18:21 - Andrius Krivickas 22'
201 B MS 4.1 17:20 Dalius Juodsnukis - 12:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 - Deivydas Žilinskas 40'
202 B MS 4.2 17:20 Andrius Švarplys - 18:21 | 14:21 - Marius Brazauskas 21'
203 B MS 5-8.1 17:20 Dainius Zinkus - 10:21 | 17:21 - Albertas Rimkus 19'
204 B MS 5-8.2 17:20 Eduard Goss - 2:2 - Nedas Šimkus
205 B MS 9-12.1 17:20 Ignas Lukoševičius - 20:22 | 17:21 - Donatas Rumšys 16'
206 B MS 9-12.2 17:20 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:17 | 26:24 - Audrius Vilčinskas 20'
207 E WD 2.1 17:20 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Virginija Kubilienė 10:21 | 14:21 Monika Miseckienė + Laura Maleckienė 16'
208 E WD 3-4.1 17:20 Ovidija Normantė + Kristina Dumčiuvienė 21:16 | 15:21 | 22:20 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė + Vilma Blankienė 29'
209 E WD 5-6.1 17:20 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 15:21 | 17:21 Rūta Olšauskė + Gražina Vincel 24'
210 E WD 9-10.1 17:20 Simona Kašinskaitė + Gintarė Juraitienė 23:21 | 21:10 Akvilė Kizielė + Akvilė Jovaišienė 20'
211 E MD 2.1 17:45 Eitvydas Grazys + Evaldas Bagdonas Renatas Čibiras + Mantas Klevinskas
212 E MD 3-4.1 17:45 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21 Alius Koroliovas + Saulius Klevinskas 32'
213 E MD 5-6.1 17:45 Vaidas Sabaliauskas + Gytis Januška 15:21 | 21:16 | 12:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 26'
214 E MD 9-10.1 17:45 Anatoli Yarshou + Maksim Poliakov - - 21:10 | 21:11 - Linas Urbonavičius + Lukas Urbonavičius 14'
215 E MD 17-18.1 17:45 Darius Jasiukėnas + Mindaugas Jonaitis 13:21 | 18:21 Justas Mankus + Rokas Ruginis 16'
216 C MS 4.1 17:45 Edmundas Mackevičius - 19:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 - Giedrius Mačėnas 31'
217 C MS 4.2 17:45 Romutis Juodsnukis - 21:19 | 21:18 - Andrius Krivickas 20'
218 C MS 5-8.2 17:45 Vidmantas Gumauskas - 16:21 | 14:21 - Saulius Venslovas 22'
219 B MS 2.1 17:45 Deivydas Žilinskas - 21:14 | 21:18 - Marius Brazauskas 19'
220 B MS 3-4.1 17:45 Dalius Juodsnukis - 21:15 | 21:19 - Andrius Švarplys 27'
221 B MS 5-6.1 18:10 Albertas Rimkus - 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:19 - Eduard Goss 37'
222 B MS 9-10.1 18:10 Donatas Rumšys - 21:12 | 20:22 | 21:18 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 23'
223 D MS 8.2 18:10 Darius Jasiukėnas - 8:21 | 14:21 - - Maxim Zorin 14'
224 D MS 8.3 18:10 Gintaras Bacevičius - 21:19 | 21:14 - - Linas Urbonavičius 19'
225 D MS 8.4 18:10 Renatas Čibiras - - Gintaras Mikšys
226 C MS 2.1 18:10 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:16 | 22:24 | 21:18 - Romutis Juodsnukis 39'
227 C MS 3-4.1 18:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:13 | 14:21 | 22:20 - Andrius Krivickas 31'
228 C MS 5-6.1 18:10 Mindaugas Žemaitis - 8:21 | 7:21 - Saulius Venslovas 15'
231 D MS 4.1 18:35 Andrei Varsotski - 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:16 - - Maxim Zorin 28'
232 D MS 4.2 18:35 Gintaras Bacevičius - 21:10 | 21:15 - Gintaras Mikšys 15'
233 D MS 5-8.2 18:35 Linas Urbonavičius - - - Renatas Čibiras
241 D MS 2.1 19:00 Andrei Varsotski - 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 - Gintaras Bacevičius 29'
242 D MS 3-4.1 19:00 Maxim Zorin - - 21:23 | 21:15 | 9:21 - Gintaras Mikšys 24'
243 D MS 5-6.1 19:00 Darius Jasiukėnas - 8:21 | 19:21 - - Linas Urbonavičius 15'






Print version