MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    15' 21:8 | 21:12
    S17 Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    32.2
  • S9 Marius Vaškas
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    17' 21:23 | 12:21
    S24 Mantas Klevinskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    32.3
  • S8 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    13' 21:7 | 21:14
    S25 Vilius Vasilius
    Marta Vasilė
    32.4
  • S5 Alius Koroliovas
    Diana Radzevičienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Marius Miškinis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    13' 11:21 | 11:21
    S21 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    32.6
  • S13 Evaldas Bagdonas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    26' 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:10
    S20 Gintaras Mikšys
    Ramunė Mikšienė
    32.7
  • S4 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Justas Mankus
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    30' 21:16 | 22:24 | 21:13
    S19 Vidas Vaitkus
    Ovidija Normantė
    32.10
  • S11 Tomas Kinderis
    Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
    27' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:18
    S22 Rokas Ruginis
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    32.11
  • S6 Saulius Klevinskas
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    29' 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:19
    S23 Algimantas Miškinis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    32.14
  • S15 Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Auksė Perė
    19' 17:21 | 17:21
    S18 Eitvydas Grazys
    Akvilė Kizielė
    32.15
  • S2 Darius Jasiukėnas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    29' 18:21 | 21:15 | 15:21
    - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    16.1
  • Mantas Klevinskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    27' 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:14
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    16.2
  • Alius Koroliovas
    Diana Radzevičienė
    13' 21:9 | 21:15
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    16.3
  • Evaldas Bagdonas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    16' 21:11 | 21:12
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16.4
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    17' 11:21 | 16:21
    Justas Mankus
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    16.5
  • Tomas Kinderis
    Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
    13' 16:21 | 7:21
    Saulius Klevinskas
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    16.6
  • Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    16' 21:15 | 21:11
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    16.7
  • Eitvydas Grazys
    Akvilė Kizielė
    16' 21:9 | 21:9
    Darius Jasiukėnas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16.8
  • - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    30' 15:21 | 23:21 | 21:18
    Mantas Klevinskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    8.1
  • Alius Koroliovas
    Diana Radzevičienė
    34' 19:21 | 23:21 | 21:19
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    8.2
  • Justas Mankus
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    28' 18:21 | 21:17 | 16:21
    Saulius Klevinskas
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    8.3
  • Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    18' 21:17 | 21:19
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Akvilė Kizielė
    8.4
  • - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    17' 21:12 | 21:15
    Alius Koroliovas
    Diana Radzevičienė
    4.1
  • Saulius Klevinskas
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    26' 21:14 | 15:21 | 16:21
    Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    - Maksim Poliakov
    Dina Sulejeva
    29' 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:15
    Gytis Januška
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Alius Koroliovas
    Diana Radzevičienė
    28' 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:12
    Saulius Klevinskas
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Mantas Klevinskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    19' 21:14 | 21:17
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    5-8.1
  • Justas Mankus
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    16' 15:21 | 8:21
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Akvilė Kizielė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Mantas Klevinskas
    Monika Miseckienė
    28' 21:19 | 21:23 | 19:21
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Akvilė Kizielė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Airida Valaite
    30' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:23
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    28' 21:18 | 15:21 | 24:26
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-16.2
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    31' 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:19
    Tomas Kinderis
    Giedre Brikytė Kinderienė
    9-16.3
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    19' 22:20 | 21:18
    Darius Jasiukėnas
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    9-16.4
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    28' 15:21 | 22:20 | 19:21
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    9-12.1
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Vilma Blankienė
    20' 20:22 | 19:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Virginija Kubilienė
    29' 21:11 | 18:21 | 10:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    17-32.1
  • Marius Vaškas
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    15' 21:15 | 21:14
    Vilius Vasilius
    Marta Vasilė
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Marius Miškinis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    17-32.3
  • Gintaras Mikšys
    Ramunė Mikšienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Vidas Vaitkus
    Ovidija Normantė
    17-32.5
  • Rokas Ruginis
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Algimantas Miškinis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    17-32.7
  • Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Auksė Perė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    28' 16:21 | 21:16 | 19:21
    Marius Vaškas
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    17-24.1
  • Marius Miškinis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    30' 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:16
    Gintaras Mikšys
    Ramunė Mikšienė
    17-24.2
  • Vidas Vaitkus
    Ovidija Normantė
    28' 21:19 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Rokas Ruginis
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    17-24.3
  • Algimantas Miškinis
    Roma Nedzinskė
    17' 17:21 | 14:21
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Auksė Perė
    17-24.4
  • Marius Vaškas
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    20' 21:18 | 21:19
    Marius Miškinis
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    17-20.1
  • Rokas Ruginis
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    28' 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Auksė Perė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Marius Vaškas
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    26' 12:21 | 21:17 | 16:21
    Rokas Ruginis
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    17-18.1








Print version