MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    30' 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:13
    S9 Almantas Vizbara
    Rūta Olšauskė
    16.2
  • S5 Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    18' 21:13 | 21:19
    S12 Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    16.3
  • S4 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vaidas Šmitas
    Gerda Zeltine
    22' 19:21 | 18:21
    S11 Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    16.6
  • S7 Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    27' 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:9
    S10 Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    16.7
  • S2 Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    32' 15:21 | 21:14 | 22:20
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.1
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    26' 21:7 | 12:21 | 17:21
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    8.2
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    15' 18:21 | 9:21
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    8.3
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    33' 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:17
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    8.4
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    33' 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:17
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    4.1
  • Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    19' 18:21 | 14:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    35' 10:21 | 22:20 | 11:21
    Justas Čekavičius
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    19' 21:15 | 21:14
    Renaldas Bujokas
    Gražina Vincel
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Ričardas Mališauskas
    Inga Dagilienė
    18' 18:21 | 11:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    5-8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Laura Paškevičienė
    27' 11:21 | 21:18 | 11:21
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Guoda Valošinaitė
    17' 21:12 | 21:19
    Deividas Staškevičius
    Margarita Noreikienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Almantas Vizbara
    Rūta Olšauskė
    9-16.1
  • Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Gerda Zeltine
    9-16.3
  • Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Rūta Olšauskė
    17' 12:21 | 19:21
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    9-12.1
  • Vaidas Šmitas
    Gerda Zeltine
    17' 21:12 | 21:9
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Audrius Zinevičius
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    17' 12:21 | 11:21
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Gerda Zeltine
    9-10.1








Print version