MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Tadas Šlekys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Justas Čekavičius
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    19' 16:21 | 18:21
    S9 Robertas Januševičius
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    16.2
  • S5 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Saulius Venslovas
    Arūnas Liočas
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Andrius Krivickas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    29' 13:21 | 21:17 | 19:21
    S11 Algirdas Gražys
    Tomas Šikarskas
    16.6
  • S7 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    19' 16:21 | 15:21
    S10 Jonas Seniūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    16.7
  • S2 Ignas Lukoševičius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tadas Šlekys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    27' 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Robertas Januševičius
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    19' 21:14 | 21:18
    Saulius Venslovas
    Arūnas Liočas
    8.2
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Andrius Krivickas
    19' 21:19 | 21:15
    Algirdas Gražys
    Tomas Šikarskas
    8.3
  • Jonas Seniūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    17' 21:10 | 21:15
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    8.4
  • Tadas Šlekys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    19' 21:16 | 21:19
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    4.1
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Andrius Krivickas
    16' 21:18 | 21:11
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Tadas Šlekys
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    28' 14:21 | 21:11 | 20:22
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    Andrius Krivickas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    19' 17:21 | 17:21
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Vidmantas Jonikas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Robertas Januševičius
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    17' 21:18 | 21:19
    Saulius Venslovas
    Arūnas Liočas
    5-8.1
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Tomas Šikarskas
    21' 23:21 | 21:17
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Robertas Januševičius
    Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
    17' 13:21 | 18:21
    Algirdas Gražys
    Tomas Šikarskas
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Saulius Venslovas
    Arūnas Liočas
    18' 17:21 | 13:21
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Justas Čekavičius
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    9-16.3
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    32' 27:25 | 17:21 | 21:18
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Justas Čekavičius
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    18' 11:21 | 18:21
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    Valdas Matusevičius
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    11-12.1








Print version