MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2022 October 08 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-15: 11 1.1 10 1.1 3 1.1 4 1.1
U-19: 15 2 5 1.3 6 1.6

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Domas Pakšys
    21:0 | 21:0
    Seed 16
    16.1
  • S8 Žygimantas Merkevičius
    33' 19:21 | 21:15 | 20:16
    S9 Simonas Auglys
    16.2
  • S5 Timofii Kadiemin
    12' 21:0 | 21:2
    S12 Adomas Vainilko
    16.3
  • S4 Rojus Gaukštas
    21:0 | 21:0
    S13 Aurimas Raščius
    16.4
  • S3 Adas Kaminskas
    12' 21:3 | 21:6
    S14 Danielius Vilionskis
    16.5
  • S6 Titas Vaitkevičius
    15' 21:8 | 21:10
    S11 Jokūbas Jovaiša
    16.6
  • S7 Saulius Valasevičius
    40' 23:21 | 17:21 | 21:16
    S10 Kipras Nugaras
    16.7
  • S2 Pijus Kovas
    11' 21:4 | 21:3
    S15 Dovydas Andrulis
    16.8
  • Domas Pakšys
    13' 21:7 | 21:5
    Žygimantas Merkevičius
    8.1
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    17' 21:11 | 21:12
    Rojus Gaukštas
    8.2
  • Adas Kaminskas
    21' 21:9 | 21:7
    Titas Vaitkevičius
    8.3
  • Saulius Valasevičius
    12' 3:21 | 7:21
    Pijus Kovas
    8.4
  • Domas Pakšys
    21' 21:18 | 21:12
    Timofii Kadiemin
    4.1
  • Adas Kaminskas
    40' 17:21 | 21:15 | 17:21
    Pijus Kovas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Domas Pakšys
    17' 21:11 | 21:15
    Pijus Kovas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Timofii Kadiemin
    21' 25:23 | 21:9
    Adas Kaminskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Žygimantas Merkevičius
    19' 16:21 | 11:21
    Rojus Gaukštas
    5-8.1
  • Titas Vaitkevičius
    40' 21:11 | 20:22 | 21:16
    Saulius Valasevičius
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Rojus Gaukštas
    25' 21:11 | 21:18
    Titas Vaitkevičius
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Žygimantas Merkevičius
    22' 12:21 | 21:23
    Saulius Valasevičius
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Simonas Auglys
    9-16.1
  • Adomas Vainilko
    00:21 | 00:21
    Aurimas Raščius
    9-16.2
  • Danielius Vilionskis
    16' 21:7 | 21:17
    Jokūbas Jovaiša
    9-16.3
  • Kipras Nugaras
    16' 21:9 | 21:5
    Dovydas Andrulis
    9-16.4
  • Simonas Auglys
    21:0
    Aurimas Raščius
    9-12.1
  • Danielius Vilionskis
    31' 29:27 | 15:21 | 21:15
    Kipras Nugaras
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Simonas Auglys
    14' 12:21 | 8:21
    Danielius Vilionskis
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Aurimas Raščius
    vs
    Kipras Nugaras
    11-12.1
PLACES: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Adomas Vainilko
    13-16.1
  • Jokūbas Jovaiša
    17' 21:11 | 21:19
    Dovydas Andrulis
    13-16.2
  • PLACES: 13,14
    Adomas Vainilko
    19' 18:21 | 16:21
    Jokūbas Jovaiša
    13-14.1
  • PLACES: 15,16
    Bye
    vs
    Dovydas Andrulis
    15-16.1








Print version