MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR


2023 June 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 13 1.3 11 1.1 6 1 4 1
U-15: 10 1.4 6 0.65 3 1
U-19: 5 0.65 4 0.7 4 1 5 1

Round 1
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
16.1 1d. Arn Steffensen - Bye
16.2 1d. 10:00 1 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 2:0 - Tadas Ladyga 21:12 21:12 17'
16.3 1d. 10:00 2 Ignas Milinis - - Jokūbas Daukintis
16.4 1d. 10:00 3 Faustas Sabūnas - 2:0 - Ąžuolas Burneika 21:3 21:4 11'
16.5 1d. Albertas Bašys - Bye
16.6 1d. 10:00 4 Aidas Gudelis - 2:0 - Karolis Repčenka 21:7 21:5 13'
16.7 1d. 10:00 5 Darius Černauskas - - Bernardas Jasulaitis 21:9 21:13
16.8 1d. Kipras Mašidlauskas - Bye
Round 2
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
8.1 1d. 10:25 1 Arn Steffensen - 2:0 - Paulius Marčiukaitis 21:10 21:8 13'
8.2 1d. 10:25 5 Ignas Milinis - - Faustas Sabūnas 12:21 14:21
8.3 1d. 10:50 2 Albertas Bašys - 2:0 - Aidas Gudelis 21:13 21:19 27'
8.4 1d. 10:50 3 Darius Černauskas - 0:2 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 5:21 7:21 15'
9-16.1 1d. Bye - Tadas Ladyga
9-16.2 1d. 10:50 1 Jokūbas Daukintis - - Ąžuolas Burneika
9-16.3 1d. Bye - Karolis Repčenka
9-16.4 1d. Bernardas Jasulaitis - Bye
Round 3
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
4.1 1d. 11:15 2 Arn Steffensen - 2:1 - Faustas Sabūnas 22:20 19:21 21:18 40'
4.2 1d. 11:15 1 Albertas Bašys - 2:1 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 19:21 21:10 21:11 38'
5-8.1 1d. 11:15 4 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 1:2 - Ignas Milinis 14:21 21:19 7:21 23'
5-8.2 1d. 11:40 3 Aidas Gudelis - 2:0 - Darius Černauskas 21:7 21:8 13'
9-12.1 1d. 11:40 5 Tadas Ladyga - 1:2 - Ąžuolas Burneika 16:21 21:19 16:21
9-12.2 1d. 11:40 4 Karolis Repčenka - 0:2 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 18:21 11:21 16'
Round 4
# Time Court Team A Result Team B 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set
2.1 1d. 12:05 3 Arn Steffensen - 0:2 - Albertas Bašys 13:21 15:21 21'
3-4.1 1d. 12:05 1 Faustas Sabūnas - 0:2 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 18:21 18:21 26'
5-6.1 1d. 12:30 4 Ignas Milinis - 0:2 - Aidas Gudelis 12:21 14:21 15'
7-8.1 1d. 12:30 2 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 0:2 - Darius Černauskas 12:21 13:21 18'
9-10.1 1d. 12:30 5 Ąžuolas Burneika - 1:2 - Bernardas Jasulaitis 19:21 21:19 15:21
11-12.1 1d. 12:30 3 Tadas Ladyga - 0:2 - Karolis Repčenka 12:21 21:23 17'


Registration time has expired





Print version