MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-21 02:08 took:184.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (CJ, EJ)


2022 November 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
LT Cj (U15): 28 6 12 6 14 3 6 3
LT Ej (U11): 24 1.5 30 1.5 12 0.75 14 0.75

Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Tadas Rimkus
2 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Vakarė Petrauskaitė
3 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Ugnius Lygnugaris
4 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Rokas Krūminas
5 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
6 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Jonas Aleknavičius
7 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Amilė Aliukaitė
Prienų BK Prienų BK (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Airidas Baranauskas 2024-6134 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Dominykas Smolskas
9 Gustas Čekavičius 2024-4759 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Emanuelis Vnek
10 Dominykas Drivinskas 2024-5358 2006 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Andrius Martusevičius
11 Arnas Jarmalauskas 2024-4531 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Tautvydas Stanaitis
12 Lukas Laukaitis 2024-5355 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Danielius Sukanka
13 Andrius Martusevičius 2024-5356 2006 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Dominykas Drivinskas
14 Dominykas Smolskas 2024-6233 2009 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Airidas Baranauskas
15 Tautvydas Stanaitis 2024-4754 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Arnas Jarmalauskas
16 Danielius Sukanka 2024-4761 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Lukas Laukaitis
17 Eglė Vaitkutė 2009 LT Ej (U11)
18 Emanuelis Vnek 2024-4760 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Gustas Čekavičius
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Danielis Januškauskis 2006 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Aironas Teličanas
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Jogaila Altaravičius
21 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Joana Kazlauskaite
22 Jogaila Altaravičius 2024-4739 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Paulius Alijosius
23 Jokūbas Altaravičius 2024-4740 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Augustas Macnorius
24 Pijus Bambalas 2024-4590 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Erikas Remeika
25 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Sofija Alijošiūtė
26 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Jokūbas Altaravičius
27 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
28 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Emilė Bajorinaitė
29 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Kotryna Matutytė
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Vilius Kudirka 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Tadas Žilinskas
31 Tadas Žilinskas 2024-4328 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Vilius Kudirka
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
32 Ūla Budrytė 2024-5263 2012 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Elžbieta Vilimaitė
33 Žygimantas Molis 2024-5342 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Vaidas Voroneckis
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
34 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Gustė Savickytė
35 Rokas Daugėla 2024-5470 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Vytautas Maciukevičius
36 Erikas Remeika 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Pijus Bambalas
37 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Danas Šeštakovas
38 Saulė Stankutė 2010 LT Ej (U11)
39 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Vilandas Voroneckis
40 Danas Šeštakovas 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
41 Vaidas Voroneckis 2024-5362 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Žygimantas Molis
42 Vilandas Voroneckis 2012 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Julius Surgėla
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Nojus Alijauskas 2024-5241 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Adomas Bardauskas
44 Adomas Bardauskas 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Nojus Alijauskas
45 Ema Jančauskaitė 2024-5250 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Smiltė Pakusaitė
46 Pijus Jančauskas 2024-5240 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Tomas Songaila
47 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Goda Mockutė
48 Pijus Kulnys 2024-5243 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Gvidas Vasiliauskas
49 Goda Mockutė 2024-5246 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
50 Smiltė Pakusaitė 2024-6316 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Ema Jančauskaitė
51 Deimantas Pocius 2024-5242 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Eimantas Valantinas
52 Tomas Songaila 2024-5238 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Pijus Jančauskas
53 Eimantas Valantinas 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Deimantas Pocius
54 Gvidas Vasiliauskas 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Pijus Kulnys
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Vytautas Maciukevičius 2024-6107 2011 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Rokas Daugėla
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
56 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Kasparas Draukšas
57 Smiltė Bistrovaitė 2024-4711 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Toma Noreikaitė
58 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Benediktas Andrijaitis
59 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Gustė Butkutė
60 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Mantė Jablonskytė
61 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Vakarė Intaitė
62 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Liepa Murauskaitė
63 Matas Lingaitis 2024-5811 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Julius Lukauskas
64 Julius Lukauskas 2024-4888 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Matas Lingaitis
65 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Ditė Kontrimaitė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Aironas Teličanas 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Danielis Januškauskis
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Vesta Juodonytė 2006 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Danielė Grybytė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Elžbieta Vilimaitė 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Ūla Budrytė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (12)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
69 Robertas Alekna 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Matas Petraitis
70 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Eglė Simanauskaitė
71 Augustė Butėnaitė 2024-4332 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Gerda Voiškaitė
72 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Andra Urbonaitė
73 Danielė Grybytė 2024-4369 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Vesta Juodonytė
74 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Viltė Navikaitė
75 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Adriana Juodviršytė
76 Matas Petraitis 2024-5275 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Robertas Alekna
77 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Jonas Butkus
78 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Atilė Vyblova
79 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Elija Sunkladaitė
80 Gerda Voiškaitė 2024-4427 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Augustė Butėnaitė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Beatričė Užomeckaitė
82 Jonas Butkus 2024-4716 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Markas Repšys
83 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Liucija Gaudutė
84 Ugnė Drungilaitė 2024-5755 2007 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Elzė Kunigėlytė
85 Elzė Kunigėlytė 2008 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Ugnė Drungilaitė
86 Emilijus Noreika 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Grigas Šernauskas
87 Toma Noreikaitė 2009 LT Cj (U15)LT Cj (U15) Smiltė Bistrovaitė
88 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
89 Grigas Šernauskas 2024-5149 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Emilijus Noreika
90 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Agota Baguckytė
91 Estelė Lėja Večerskytė 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Indraja Šernauskaitė
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
92 Povilas Mardosa 2024-4482 2012 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Herkus Peciukonis
93 Herkus Peciukonis 2024-4581 2010 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Povilas Mardosa
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
94 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 LT Ej (U11)LT Ej (U11) Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė






Print version