MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-16 02:08 took:234.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 17th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) (CJ, EJ)


2022 November 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
LT Cj (U15): 28 6 12 6 14 3 6 3
LT Ej (U11): 24 1.5 30 1.5 12 0.75 14 0.75

Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 LT Ej (U11) Joana Kazlauskaite
2 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 LT Ej (U11) Sofija Alijošiūtė
3 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 LT Ej (U11) Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
4 Gustė Savickytė 2024-4593 2012 LT Ej (U11) Emilė Bajorinaitė
5 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 LT Ej (U11) Kotryna Matutytė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
6 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 LT Ej (U11) Vakarė Petrauskaitė
7 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 LT Ej (U11) Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
8 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 LT Ej (U11) Amilė Aliukaitė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
9 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 LT Ej (U11) Beatričė Užomeckaitė
10 Gustė Butkutė 2024-4717 2010 LT Ej (U11) Liucija Gaudutė
11 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 LT Ej (U11) Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
12 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 LT Ej (U11) Agota Baguckytė
13 Estelė Lėja Večerskytė 2010 LT Ej (U11) Indraja Šernauskaitė
Kretingos SM Kretingos SM (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
14 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 LT Ej (U11) Gustė Butkutė
15 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 LT Ej (U11) Mantė Jablonskytė
16 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 LT Ej (U11) Vakarė Intaitė
17 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 LT Ej (U11) Liepa Murauskaitė
18 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 LT Ej (U11) Ditė Kontrimaitė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
19 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 LT Ej (U11) Eglė Simanauskaitė
20 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 LT Ej (U11) Andra Urbonaitė
21 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 LT Ej (U11) Viltė Navikaitė
22 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 LT Ej (U11) Adriana Juodviršytė
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
23 Ema Jančauskaitė 2024-5250 2013 LT Ej (U11) Smiltė Pakusaitė
24 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė 2011 LT Ej (U11) Goda Mockutė
25 Goda Mockutė 2024-5246 2010 LT Ej (U11) Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
26 Smiltė Pakusaitė 2024-6316 2013 LT Ej (U11) Ema Jančauskaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 LT Ej (U11) Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 LT Ej (U11) Gustė Savickytė






Print version