MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 2-The stage


2024 April 13 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 4 0.5 4 0.5 4 0.6
Suaug E (E): 12 0.5 8 0.5 16 0.6

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgis Stasinas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Titas Norkus
    Paulius Gurčinas
    17' 21:12 | 21:17
    S9 Vitali Charnyshou
    - Eugene Imbro
    16.2
  • S5 - Rolandas Šikšnian
    Rokas Naskauskas
    32' 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:14
    S12 Ernestas Petkevičius
    - Andrius Zinkevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    14' 14:21 | 8:21
    S11 Mindaugas Kuprys
    Giedrius Pašilys
    16.6
  • S7 - Maxim Zorin
    Kristupas Giriūnas
    13' 21:8 | 21:10
    S10 Andrius Bogdanovas
    - Andrėjus Šisterovas
    16.7
  • S2 Martynas Matuzas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgis Stasinas
    21' 20:22 | 17:21
    Titas Norkus
    Paulius Gurčinas
    8.1
  • - Rolandas Šikšnian
    Rokas Naskauskas
    26' 17:21 | 21:11 | 13:21
    Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    8.2
  • Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    20' 19:21 | 14:21
    Mindaugas Kuprys
    Giedrius Pašilys
    8.3
  • - Maxim Zorin
    Kristupas Giriūnas
    28' 21:16 | 21:23 | 21:13
    Martynas Matuzas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    8.4
  • Titas Norkus
    Paulius Gurčinas
    18' 16:21 | 16:21
    Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    4.1
  • Mindaugas Kuprys
    Giedrius Pašilys
    31' 11:21 | 21:14 | 19:21
    - Maxim Zorin
    Kristupas Giriūnas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Oleg Volkov
    Osvaldas Juodka
    17' 21:18 | 21:16
    - Maxim Zorin
    Kristupas Giriūnas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Titas Norkus
    Paulius Gurčinas
    33' 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Mindaugas Kuprys
    Giedrius Pašilys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgis Stasinas
    19' 23:21 | 21:19
    - Rolandas Šikšnian
    Rokas Naskauskas
    5-8.1
  • Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Danas Mažuolis
    33' 21:19 | 17:21 | 14:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Andžej Davydenka
    Jurgis Stasinas
    19' 21:15 | 21:18
    Martynas Matuzas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vitali Charnyshou
    - Eugene Imbro
    9-16.1
  • Ernestas Petkevičius
    - Andrius Zinkevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Bogdanovas
    - Andrėjus Šisterovas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vitali Charnyshou
    - Eugene Imbro
    16' 21:14 | 21:14
    Ernestas Petkevičius
    - Andrius Zinkevičius
    9-12.1
  • - Janis Zinkevičius
    - Kipras Zinkevicius
    20' 18:21 | 18:21
    Andrius Bogdanovas
    - Andrėjus Šisterovas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vitali Charnyshou
    - Eugene Imbro
    30' 21:11 | 19:21 | 22:20
    Andrius Bogdanovas
    - Andrėjus Šisterovas
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version