MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 2-The stage


2024 April 13 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 4 0.5 4 0.5 4 0.6
Suaug E (E): 12 0.5 8 0.5 16 0.6

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 16.1 09:00 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:6 | 21:10 - - Eugene Imbro + Katsiaryna Imbro 13'
2 E XD 16.2 09:00 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 21:14 | 21:7 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 16'
3 E XD 16.3 09:00 Algimantas Keina + Olesija Rusinova 12:21 | 8:21 - - Ignas Ščiukaitis + Ringailė Kairytė 14'
4 E XD 16.4 09:00 Martynas Matuzas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21:13 | 21:9 Ernestas Petkevičius + Vilma Juškienė 16'
5 E XD 16.5 09:30 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabrielė Vileikytė 6:14 Giedrius Čaplikas + Ieva Janavičiūtė
6 E XD 16.6 09:30 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:11 - - Jefim Libman + Žana Libman 25'
7 E XD 16.7 09:30 Osvaldas Juodka + Justė Žilinskaitė 23:25 | 21:7 | 14:21 Mindaugas Kuprys + Viktorija Spokaite 31'
8 E XD 16.8 09:30 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 21:12 | 21:18 Giedrius Pašilys + Renata Pocejienė 16'
9 D XD A-1:4 10:00 Vitalijus Augustauskas + Emilė Korsakienė Šia 21:8 | 21:12 Arundeo Yadav + Aleksandra Ševeliova 15'
10 D XD A-2:3 10:00 Evaldas Bagdonas + Vera Adriaanse - 21:16 | 21:10 Titas Norkus + Dainora Oganauskienė 16'
11 E XD 8.1 10:00 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:17 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 28'
12 E XD 8.2 10:00 Ignas Ščiukaitis + Ringailė Kairytė - - 23:21 | 20:22 | 17:21 Martynas Matuzas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 33'
13 E XD 8.3 10:30 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabrielė Vileikytė 18:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 28'
14 E XD 8.4 10:30 Mindaugas Kuprys + Viktorija Spokaite 22:20 | 15:21 | 18:21 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 29'
15 E XD 9-16.1 10:30 Eugene Imbro + Katsiaryna Imbro - - 13:21 | 6:21 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 14'
16 E XD 9-16.2 10:30 Algimantas Keina + Olesija Rusinova 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:13 Ernestas Petkevičius + Vilma Juškienė 31'
17 E XD 9-16.3 11:00 Giedrius Čaplikas + Ieva Janavičiūtė - - Jefim Libman + Žana Libman
18 E XD 9-16.4 11:00 Osvaldas Juodka + Justė Žilinskaitė 21:12 | 21:17 Giedrius Pašilys + Renata Pocejienė 16'
19 D XD A-1:3 11:00 Vitalijus Augustauskas + Emilė Korsakienė Šia 21:7 | 21:14 Titas Norkus + Dainora Oganauskienė 14'
20 D XD A-2:4 11:00 Evaldas Bagdonas + Vera Adriaanse - 21:12 | 21:23 | 21:10 Arundeo Yadav + Aleksandra Ševeliova 29'
21 E XD 4.1 11:30 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:14 | 16:21 | 18:21 Martynas Matuzas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 28'
22 E XD 4.2 11:30 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 23:21 | 21:5 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 20'
23 E XD 5-8.1 11:30 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 6:21 | 18:21 - - Ignas Ščiukaitis + Ringailė Kairytė 15'
24 E XD 5-8.2 11:30 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabrielė Vileikytė 21:12 | 21:17 Mindaugas Kuprys + Viktorija Spokaite 19'
25 E XD 9-12.1 12:00 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:18 Algimantas Keina + Olesija Rusinova 32'
26 E XD 9-12.2 12:00 Jefim Libman + Žana Libman - - 12:21 | 16:21 Osvaldas Juodka + Justė Žilinskaitė 17'
27 D XD A-1:2 12:00 Vitalijus Augustauskas + Emilė Korsakienė Šia 15:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 - Evaldas Bagdonas + Vera Adriaanse 31'
28 D XD A-3:4 12:00 Titas Norkus + Dainora Oganauskienė 21:11 | 21:15 Arundeo Yadav + Aleksandra Ševeliova 15'
29 E XD 2.1 12:30 Martynas Matuzas + Akvilė Jovaišienė 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:15 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 35'
30 E XD 3-4.1 12:30 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 13:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 30'
31 E XD 5-6.1 12:30 Ignas Ščiukaitis + Ringailė Kairytė - - 21:8 | 21:14 Aleksandrs Behaks + Gabrielė Vileikytė 14'
32 E XD 9-10.1 12:30 Paulius Gurčinas + Evelina Černienė 18:21 | 9:21 Osvaldas Juodka + Justė Žilinskaitė 18'
33 E MD 16.2 13:00 Titas Norkus + Paulius Gurčinas 21:12 | 21:17 - Vitali Charnyshou + Eugene Imbro 17'
34 E MD 16.3 13:00 Rolandas Šikšnian + Rokas Naskauskas - 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 - Ernestas Petkevičius + Andrius Zinkevičius 32'
35 E MD 16.6 13:00 Janis Zinkevičius + Kipras Zinkevicius - - 14:21 | 8:21 Mindaugas Kuprys + Giedrius Pašilys 14'
36 E MD 16.7 13:00 Maxim Zorin + Kristupas Giriūnas - 21:8 | 21:10 - Andrius Bogdanovas + Andrėjus Šisterovas 13'
37 E WD 8.1 13:30 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:7 | 21:1 Violeta Burbulienė + Viktorija Spokaite 12'
38 E WD 8.2 13:30 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 21:15 | 16:21 | 18:21 Lina Volkovė + Gabrielė Vileikytė 29'
39 E WD 8.3 13:30 Žana Libman + Karina Lipa - 13:21 | 14:21 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 16'
40 E WD 8.4 13:30 Erika Gečaitė + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 21:14 | 5:21 | 21:15 Ieva Janavičiūtė + Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 24'
41 D MD A-1:4 14:00 Evaldas Bagdonas + Vitalijus Augustauskas Šia 21:15 | 21:9 Arundeo Yadav + Sagar Bakhtar 15'
42 D MD A-2:3 14:00 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas Giedrius Čaplikas + Vakaris Likas
43 D WD A-1:4 14:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:18 | 21:16 - - Vera Adriaanse + Ringailė Kairytė 18'
44 D WD A-2:3 14:00 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 11:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 28'
45 E MD 8.1 14:30 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgis Stasinas 20:22 | 17:21 Titas Norkus + Paulius Gurčinas 21'
46 E MD 8.2 14:30 Rolandas Šikšnian + Rokas Naskauskas - 17:21 | 21:11 | 13:21 Oleg Volkov + Osvaldas Juodka 26'
47 E MD 8.3 14:30 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Danas Mažuolis 19:21 | 14:21 Mindaugas Kuprys + Giedrius Pašilys 20'
48 E MD 8.4 14:30 Maxim Zorin + Kristupas Giriūnas - 21:16 | 21:23 | 21:13 Martynas Matuzas + Tomas Makulavičius 28'
49 E WD 4.1 15:00 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:18 | 21:7 Lina Volkovė + Gabrielė Vileikytė 15'
50 E WD 4.2 15:00 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 9:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 Erika Gečaitė + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 29'
51 D MD A-1:3 15:00 Evaldas Bagdonas + Vitalijus Augustauskas Šia Giedrius Čaplikas + Vakaris Likas
52 D MD A-2:4 15:00 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 21:10 | 21:18 Arundeo Yadav + Sagar Bakhtar 17'
53 D WD A-1:3 15:30 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:9 | 21:15 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 16'
54 D WD A-2:4 15:30 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 22:20 | 15:21 | 15:21 - - Vera Adriaanse + Ringailė Kairytė 29'
55 E MD 4.1 15:30 Titas Norkus + Paulius Gurčinas 16:21 | 16:21 Oleg Volkov + Osvaldas Juodka 18'
56 E MD 4.2 15:30 Mindaugas Kuprys + Giedrius Pašilys 11:21 | 21:14 | 19:21 - Maxim Zorin + Kristupas Giriūnas 31'
57 E MD 5-8.1 16:00 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgis Stasinas 23:21 | 21:19 - Rolandas Šikšnian + Rokas Naskauskas 19'
58 E MD 5-8.2 16:00 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Danas Mažuolis 21:19 | 17:21 | 14:21 Martynas Matuzas + Tomas Makulavičius 33'
59 E MD 9-12.1 16:00 Vitali Charnyshou + Eugene Imbro - 21:14 | 21:14 - Ernestas Petkevičius + Andrius Zinkevičius 16'
60 E MD 9-12.2 16:00 Janis Zinkevičius + Kipras Zinkevicius - - 18:21 | 18:21 - Andrius Bogdanovas + Andrėjus Šisterovas 20'
61 E WD 5-8.1 16:30 Violeta Burbulienė + Viktorija Spokaite 20:22 | 17:21 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 22'
62 E WD 5-8.2 16:30 Žana Libman + Karina Lipa - 21:15 | 10:21 | 19:21 Ieva Janavičiūtė + Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 26'
63 D MD A-1:2 16:30 Evaldas Bagdonas + Vitalijus Augustauskas Šia 21:23 | 21:15 | 21:18 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 32'
64 D MD A-3:4 16:30 Giedrius Čaplikas + Vakaris Likas Arundeo Yadav + Sagar Bakhtar
65 D WD A-1:2 17:00 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Jurgita Girdiušaitė 21:12 | 21:7 Jurgita Kaminskienė + Dainora Oganauskienė 13'
66 D WD A-3:4 17:00 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 12:21 | 23:21 | 19:21 - - Vera Adriaanse + Ringailė Kairytė 33'
67 E MD 2.1 17:00 Oleg Volkov + Osvaldas Juodka 21:18 | 21:16 - Maxim Zorin + Kristupas Giriūnas 17'
68 E MD 3-4.1 17:00 Titas Norkus + Paulius Gurčinas 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:18 Mindaugas Kuprys + Giedrius Pašilys 33'
69 E MD 5-6.1 17:30 Andžej Davydenka + Jurgis Stasinas 21:15 | 21:18 Martynas Matuzas + Tomas Makulavičius 19'
70 E MD 9-10.1 17:30 Vitali Charnyshou + Eugene Imbro - 21:11 | 19:21 | 22:20 - Andrius Bogdanovas + Andrėjus Šisterovas 30'
71 E WD 2.1 17:30 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:11 | 17:21 | 21:16 Erika Gečaitė + Luiza Ivanauskaitė 28'
72 E WD 3-4.1 17:30 Lina Volkovė + Gabrielė Vileikytė 17:21 | 21:23 Akvilė Gelažiūtė + Deimantė Liepuonė 18'
73 E WD 5-6.1 18:00 Vilma Juškienė + Olesija Rusinova 12:21 | 6:21 Ieva Janavičiūtė + Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 15'

Registration time has expired





Print version