MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 2-The stage


2024 April 13 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 4 0.5 4 0.5 4 0.6
Suaug E (E): 12 0.5 8 0.5 16 0.6

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    13' 21:6 | 21:10
    S16 - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    16.1
  • S8 Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    16' 21:14 | 21:7
    S9 Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    16.2
  • S5 Algimantas Keina
    Olesija Rusinova
    14' 12:21 | 8:21
    S12 - Ignas Ščiukaitis
    - Ringailė Kairytė
    16.3
  • S4 Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    16' 21:13 | 21:9
    S13 Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    16.4
  • S3 Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    6:14
    S14 Giedrius Čaplikas
    Ieva Janavičiūtė
    16.5
  • S6 Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    25' 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:11
    S11 - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    16.6
  • S7 Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    31' 23:25 | 21:7 | 14:21
    S10 Mindaugas Kuprys
    Viktorija Spokaite
    16.7
  • S2 Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:18
    S15 Giedrius Pašilys
    Renata Pocejienė
    16.8
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    28' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:17
    Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    8.1
  • - Ignas Ščiukaitis
    - Ringailė Kairytė
    33' 23:21 | 20:22 | 17:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    8.2
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    28' 18:21 | 21:15 | 19:21
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    8.3
  • Mindaugas Kuprys
    Viktorija Spokaite
    29' 22:20 | 15:21 | 18:21
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    8.4
  • Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    28' 21:14 | 16:21 | 18:21
    Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    4.1
  • Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    20' 23:21 | 21:5
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Martynas Matuzas
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    35' 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:15
    Evaldas Mikelevičius
    Luiza Ivanauskaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Oleg Volkov
    Lina Volkovė
    30' 13:21 | 22:20 | 16:21
    Jurgis Stasinas
    Erika Gečaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vitali Charnyshou
    Natalija Sobianina
    15' 6:21 | 18:21
    - Ignas Ščiukaitis
    - Ringailė Kairytė
    5-8.1
  • Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    19' 21:12 | 21:17
    Mindaugas Kuprys
    Viktorija Spokaite
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    - Ignas Ščiukaitis
    - Ringailė Kairytė
    14' 21:8 | 21:14
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    Gabrielė Vileikytė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • - Eugene Imbro
    - Katsiaryna Imbro
    14' 13:21 | 6:21
    Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    9-16.1
  • Algimantas Keina
    Olesija Rusinova
    31' 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:13
    Ernestas Petkevičius
    Vilma Juškienė
    9-16.2
  • Giedrius Čaplikas
    Ieva Janavičiūtė
    vs
    - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    9-16.3
  • Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:17
    Giedrius Pašilys
    Renata Pocejienė
    9-16.4
  • Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    32' 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Algimantas Keina
    Olesija Rusinova
    9-12.1
  • - Jefim Libman
    - Žana Libman
    17' 12:21 | 16:21
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Paulius Gurčinas
    Evelina Černienė
    18' 18:21 | 9:21
    Osvaldas Juodka
    Justė Žilinskaitė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version