MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] BC421 CUP 2024 2-The stage


2024 April 13 d.; Badmintono centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 4 0.5 4 0.5 4 0.6
Suaug E (E): 12 0.5 8 0.5 16 0.6

BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (29)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Evaldas Bagdonas 2024-5416 1992 Suaug D Vitalijus Augustauskas Suaug D Vera Adriaanse
2 Aleksandrs Behaks 2024-4849 1990 Suaug D Marius Tamošiūnas Suaug E Gabrielė Vileikytė
3 Andrius Bogdanovas 2024-6334 1980 Suaug E Andrėjus Šisterovas
4 Vitali Charnyshou 2024-5517 1995 Suaug E Eugene Imbro Suaug E Natalija Sobianina
5 Andžej Davydenka 2024-5603 1972 Suaug E Jurgis Stasinas
6 Erika Gečaitė 2024-4852 1994 Suaug E Luiza Ivanauskaitė Suaug E Jurgis Stasinas
7 Akvilė Gelažiūtė 2024-5599 1990 Suaug E Deimantė Liepuonė
8 Kristupas Giriūnas 2024-5344 2006 Suaug E Maxim Zorin
9 Indrė Glaniauskienė 2024-5853 1983 Suaug D Jurgita Girdiušaitė
10 Arundeo Yadav 2024-5486 2000 Suaug D Sagar Bakhtar Suaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova
11 Luiza Ivanauskaitė 2024-6003 1977 Suaug E Erika Gečaitė Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius
12 Akvilė Jovaišienė 2024-6070 1986 Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
13 Osvaldas Juodka 2024-4884 1980 Suaug E Oleg Volkov Suaug E Justė Žilinskaitė
14 Emilė Korsakienė 2024-5205 1992 Suaug E Vygailė Pundzaitė Suaug D Vitalijus Augustauskas
15 Deimantė Liepuonė 2024-5598 1995 Suaug E Akvilė Gelažiūtė
16 Meida Lileikyte 2024-5586 1997 Suaug D Aleksandra Ševeliova
17 Tomas Makulavičius 2024-5805 1971 Suaug E Martynas Matuzas
18 Martynas Matuzas 2024-4379 1988 Suaug E Tomas Makulavičius Suaug E Akvilė Jovaišienė
19 Danas Mažuolis 2024-4492 1975 Suaug E Evaldas Mikelevičius
20 Evaldas Mikelevičius 2024-4380 1978 Suaug E Danas Mažuolis Suaug E Luiza Ivanauskaitė
21 Rokas Naskauskas 2024-5327 1993 Suaug E Rolandas Šikšnian
22 Vygailė Pundzaitė 2024-5204 1995 Suaug E Emilė Korsakienė
23 Natalija Sobianina 2024-5187 1988 Suaug E Vitali Charnyshou
24 Jurgis Stasinas 2024-4809 1991 Suaug E Andžej Davydenka Suaug E Erika Gečaitė
25 Marius Tamošiūnas 2024-4319 1980 Suaug D Aleksandrs Behaks
26 Gabrielė Vileikytė 2024-5650 1995 Suaug E Lina Volkovė Suaug E Aleksandrs Behaks
27 Oleg Volkov 2024-4166 1989 Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka Suaug E Lina Volkovė
28 Lina Volkovė 2024-4165 1992 Suaug E Gabrielė Vileikytė Suaug E Oleg Volkov
29 Justė Žilinskaitė 2024-5953 1997 Suaug E Osvaldas Juodka
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Vitalijus Augustauskas 2024-5963 1980 Suaug D Evaldas Bagdonas Suaug D Emilė Korsakienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
31 Giedrius Čaplikas 2024-6034 1990 Suaug D Vakaris Likas Suaug E Ieva Janavičiūtė
32 Gabrielė Gelažiūtė 2024-6031 1996 Suaug E Ieva Janavičiūtė
33 Ieva Janavičiūtė 2024-6032 1999 Suaug E Gabrielė Gelažiūtė Suaug E Giedrius Čaplikas
34 Vilma Juškienė 2024-5494 1983 Suaug E Olesija Rusinova Suaug E Ernestas Petkevičius
35 Algimantas Keina 2024-4970 1956 Suaug E Olesija Rusinova
36 Vakaris Likas 2024-4429 1994 Suaug D Giedrius Čaplikas
37 Ernestas Petkevičius 2024-6120 1986 Suaug E Andrius Zinkevičius Suaug E Vilma Juškienė
38 Olesija Rusinova 2024-5495 1980 Suaug E Vilma Juškienė Suaug E Algimantas Keina
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
39 Sagar Bakhtar 2024-5797 1990 Suaug D Arundeo Yadav
40 Evelina Černienė 2024-5450 1981 Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas
41 Jurgita Girdiušaitė 2024-5328 1983 Suaug D Indrė Glaniauskienė
42 Paulius Gurčinas 2024-5803 1981 Suaug E Titas Norkus Suaug E Evelina Černienė
43 Jurgita Kaminskienė 2024-4734 1977 Suaug D Dainora Oganauskienė
44 Mindaugas Kuprys 2024-5278 1980 Suaug E Giedrius Pašilys Suaug E Viktorija Spokaite
45 Titas Norkus 2024-5765 2005 Suaug E Paulius Gurčinas Suaug D Dainora Oganauskienė
46 Dainora Oganauskienė 2024-5524 1977 Suaug D Jurgita Kaminskienė Suaug D Titas Norkus
47 Giedrius Pašilys 2024-5980 1975 Suaug E Mindaugas Kuprys Suaug E Renata Pocejienė
48 Renata Pocejienė 2024-5704 1976 Suaug E Giedrius Pašilys
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Aleksandra Ševeliova 2024-4866 1999 Suaug D Meida Lileikyte Suaug D Arundeo Yadav
- - (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Vera Adriaanse 2024-5906 2003 Suaug D Ringailė Kairytė Suaug D Evaldas Bagdonas
51 Eugene Imbro 2024-6147 1993 Suaug E Vitali Charnyshou Suaug E Katsiaryna Imbro
52 Katsiaryna Imbro 2024-6149 1992 Suaug E Eugene Imbro
53 Ringailė Kairytė 2024-5902 2001 Suaug D Vera Adriaanse Suaug E Ignas Ščiukaitis
54 Žana Libman 2024-5391 1980 Suaug E Karina Lipa Suaug E Jefim Libman
55 Jefim Libman 2024-5635 1972 Suaug E Žana Libman
56 Ignas Ščiukaitis 2024-5945 2000 Suaug E Ringailė Kairytė
57 Rolandas Šikšnian 2024-4556 1990 Suaug E Rokas Naskauskas
58 Andrėjus Šisterovas 6201 1988 Suaug E Andrius Bogdanovas
59 Kipras Zinkevicius 2024-4419 1998 Suaug E Janis Zinkevičius
60 Janis Zinkevičius 2024-4228 1968 Suaug E Kipras Zinkevicius
61 Andrius Zinkevičius 2024-6150 1984 Suaug E Ernestas Petkevičius
62 Maxim Zorin 2024-5816 1975 Suaug E Kristupas Giriūnas
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
63 Karina Lipa 2024-4640 2007 Suaug E Žana Libman
BK PLAY VŠį "Šis tas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
64 Violeta Burbulienė 2024-5692 1984 Suaug E Viktorija Spokaite
65 Viktorija Spokaite 2024-5688 1983 Suaug E Violeta Burbulienė Suaug E Mindaugas Kuprys

Registration time has expired





Print version