MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-22 02:08 took:188.7 s.

 

Tournaments


2022 April 09 d. — 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 31 27 15 13 11
U-19: 32 36 12 16 18

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Urtė Gatelytė 2024-5277 2009 U-19
2 Skaistė Liutkutė 2024-5442 2008 U-19
3 Perla Murėnaitė 2004 U-19
4 Viltė Paulauskaitė 2024-4723 2006 U-19
5 Fausta Ramažauskaitė 2009 U-19
6 Nomeda Seniūnaitė 2024-5200 2009 U-19
7 Giedra Velykytė 2024-4840 2008 U-19
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (6)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
8 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 U-19
9 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 U-19
10 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-19
11 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 U-19
12 Augustė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5453 2007 U-19
13 Monika Sukackaite 2024-5406 2006 U-19
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
14 Liepa Budrytė 2024-5233 2008 U-19
15 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė 2024-4536 2009 U-19
16 Jogailė Kelečiūtė 2024-5349 2006 U-19
17 Amelija Klimaitė 2024-4612 2008 U-19
18 Taja Leonovič 2024-5365 2007 U-19
19 Mila Leonovič 2024-5367 2009 U-19
20 Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 2024-5468 2005 U-19
21 Austėja Siniūtė 2009 U-19
22 Jorūnė Šalnaitė 2024-5400 2008 U-19
23 Greta Vedrickaitė 2007 U-19
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
24 Martyna Marija Marcinkevičiūtė 2005 U-19
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
25 Goda Vancevičiūtė 2024-5341 2009 U-19
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
26 Vesta Juodonytė 2006 U-19
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
27 Ugnė Kaminskaitė 2024-4733 2007 U-19
28 Ema Sliesoraitytė 2005 U-19
29 Elžbieta Vilimaitė 2008 U-19
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Danielė Grybytė 2024-4369 2008 U-19
31 Miglė Gurklytė 2008 U-19
32 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 2024-4418 2009 U-19
33 Gerda Voiškaitė 2024-4427 2008 U-19
Prienų BK Prienų BK (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
34 Agnė Stravinskaitė 2004 U-19
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
35 Rasuolė Vinciūnaitė 2006 U-19
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
36 Rugilė Murauskaitė 2004 U-19






Print version